CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Inland Empire Challenge
February 13th 2021 1011 Orange Street, Riverside, California, 92501, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Oct 14th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2018
1
6
2
2021
2019
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
4
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
21
1
97
2011
1
21
1
101
2010
1
11
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Inland Empire Challenge
Oct 8th 2017, 8:40pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Inland Empire Cross Country Challenge
2017 Results - Inland Empire Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 8th 2017, 8:40pm
Results: RunnerCard
Mens Results
3 Miles Sophomore - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
15
2.
Temecula Valley
115
3.
Etiwanda
132
4.
Yucaipa
165
5.
Chino Hills
174
6.
Santiago (Corona)
184
7.
Citrus Valley
196
8.
Beaumont
210
9.
Martin Luther King
234
10.
Rancho Cucamonga
236
11.
Centennial (Corona)
257
12.
E. Roosevelt
263
13.
Los Osos
279
14.
Paloma Valley
281
1.
10
Micah Baird
16:28.8
Great Oak
2.
10
Leandro Candray
16:30.5
Great Oak
3.
10
Joshua Abrencia
16:31.6
Great Oak
4.
10
Parker Smith
16:36.8
Great Oak
5.
10
Ajae Flint
16:37.6
Great Oak
6.
10
David Berardi
16:45.1
Temecula Valley
7.
10
Benny Perez
16:49.2
Great Oak
8.
10
Oluwadare Babatunde
16:50.2
Etiwanda
9.
10
AJ Tabanao
16:51.8
Great Oak
10.
10
Joshua Bettencourt
16:53.9
Corona
11.
10
Damien Perez
17:02.3
Great Oak
12.
10
Humberto Martinez
17:05.0
Beaumont
13.
10
Brian Green
17:08.2
Martin Luther King
14.
10
Nathan Sandberg
17:12.4
Santiago (Corona)
15.
10
Christian Fernandez
17:16.9
Citrus Valley
16.
10
Alex Baschoff
17:18.4
Etiwanda
17.
10
James Torres
17:18.7
Etiwanda
18.
10
Noah Galbraith
17:22.8
Beaumont
19.
10
Marquis Meredith
17:23.9
Chino Hills
20.
10
Luke McDermott
17:29.9
Temecula Valley
21.
9
Alex Kalmar
17:30.0
Temecula Valley
22.
10
Cole Costa
17:32.9
Santiago (Corona)
23.
10
Johan Reyes
17:41.6
Summit
24.
10
Nick Madden
17:48.4
Yucaipa
25.
10
Breydan Hager
17:55.5
Great Oak
26.
10
Zach Blum
18:01.6
Yucaipa
27.
10
Alan Binion
18:02.3
Chaffey
28.
10
Carson Baldevia
18:03.6
Great Oak
29.
10
Gael Perez
18:06.9
Citrus Valley
30.
10
Kelvin Koopman
18:08.3
Rancho Cucamonga
31.
10
Markie Cruz
18:10.4
Citrus Valley
32.
10
Gene Feng
18:11.0
Chino Hills
33.
10
Frank Assumma
18:12.1
Temecula Valley
34.
10
Aidan Hernandez
18:14.7
E. Roosevelt
35.
10
Anthony Villegas
18:15.0
Centennial (Corona)
36.
10
Ruben Fierro
18:15.6
Paloma Valley
37.
10
Andrew Gonzales
18:16.1
E. Roosevelt
38.
10
Austin Bertalot
18:21.4
Chino Hills
39.
10
Jeffrey Benmoin
18:23.1
Rancho Cucamonga
40.
10
Arthur Felix
18:24.0
Yucaipa
41.
10
Jacob Deboard
18:24.8
Great Oak
42.
10
Tyrel De Veyra
18:27.4
Great Oak
43.
10
Tommy Lu
18:32.2
Martin Luther King
44.
10
Christian Yoo
18:36.7
Centennial (Corona)
45.
10
Nikko Guzman
18:37.4
Martin Luther King
46.
10
Mohammad Amjad
18:39.6
San Jacinto
47.
10
Kcey Bobo
18:41.6
Great Oak
48.
10
James Dingle
18:42.4
Los Osos
49.
10
Braulio Cabrera-ca...
18:42.5
Rancho Cucamonga
50.
10
Nolan Torres
18:43.2
Corona
51.
10
Tate Miller
18:44.1
E. Roosevelt
52.
10
Israel Garcia
18:45.0
Montclair
53.
10
Tristan Cruz
18:46.2
Great Oak
54.
10
Noah Reyes
18:46.8
Etiwanda
55.
10
Cameron Mierzwik
18:47.8
Yucaipa
56.
10
Drew Warbritton
18:49.1
Los Osos
57.
10
Daniel Amaya
18:50.9
Los Osos
58.
10
Colin Chapin
18:51.7
Temecula Valley
59.
10
Jose Trujillo
18:53.3
Yucaipa
60.
10
Blake Hernandez
18:53.8
Santiago (Corona)
61.
10
Anthony Jacob Alva...
18:54.0
Paloma Valley
62.
10
Roman Hunter
18:54.4
Chino Hills
63.
10
Konner Kelley
18:55.0
Chino Hills
64.
10
Gavin Woodall
18:55.7
Centennial (Corona)
65.
10
Michael Butorac
18:59.4
Santiago (Corona)
66.
10
Andrew Fisher
19:00.0
Santiago (Corona)
67.
10
Adrian Pou
19:02.3
Etiwanda
68.
10
Alexander Resendiz
19:03.5
San Jacinto
69.
10
Evan Radke
19:06.9
Yucaipa
70.
10
Emilio Perez
19:08.0
Beaumont
71.
10
Jibreel Rasheed
19:10.4
Centennial (Corona)
72.
9
Alexander Weiss
19:11.9
Temecula Valley
73.
10
Michael Rodriguez
19:12.7
Chaffey
74.
10
Jorge Valencia
19:17.2
Yucaipa
75.
10
Dustin Le
19:19.0
Santiago (Corona)
76.
10
Daniel Windham
19:21.5
Paloma Valley
77.
10
Carlos Espinoza
19:23.6
Beaumont
78.
10
Logan Clausen
19:25.6
Chino Hills
79.
10
Luke Ullrich
19:25.9
Citrus Valley
80.
10
Jackson Arnold
19:26.6
Great Oak
81.
10
Arthur Cunha
19:38.9
Rancho Cucamonga
82.
10
Gustavo Hernandez
19:42.7
Beaumont
83.
10
Ethan Fortier
19:47.3
Upland
84.
10
Bret Thompson
19:47.4
Yucaipa
85.
10
Joseph Garcia
19:56.8
Chino Hills
86.
10
Kevin Pierceall
20:02.4
Beaumont
87.
10
Luke Jennings
20:02.9
Los Osos
88.
10
Mark Nusser
20:06.9
Paloma Valley
89.
10
Ethan Dewri
20:08.9
Citrus Valley
90.
10
Daniel Ayala
20:16.5
San Jacinto
91.
10
Mattias Estes
20:17.5
Paloma Valley
92.
10
Matthew Somody
20:18.5
Martin Luther King
93.
10
Xavier Britton
20:20.3
Beaumont
94.
10
Oscar Rodriguez
20:24.1
Montclair
95.
10
Donte Dabney
20:29.9
Beaumont
96.
10
Jacob Llamas
20:33.8
Rancho Cucamonga
97.
10
Allen Aparicio
20:35.8
Chino Hills
98.
10
Marcus Banginito
20:42.8
Temecula Valley
99.
10
Justin Lowe
20:48.8
Rancho Cucamonga
100.
10
Jakob Barros
20:54.6
Martin Luther King
101.
10
Isaiah Gudino
21:02.4
Rancho Cucamonga
102.
10
Andrew Gordon
21:14.2
San Jacinto
103.
10
Jacob Grimstead
21:18.9
Santiago (Corona)
104.
10
Alejandro Camorlinga
21:27.7
E. Roosevelt
105.
10
Joshua Hermoso
21:28.4
Paloma Valley
106.
10
Javier Vargas
21:37.6
Corona
107.
10
Eduardo Morales
22:02.7
E. Roosevelt
108.
10
Arthur Hsu
22:32.0
Centennial (Corona)
109.
10
Eduard Portillo
22:32.7
Chaffey
110.
10
Aidan Monsale
22:37.9
Los Osos
111.
9
Brandon Bermudez
22:41.3
Beaumont
112.
10
Devon Dabney
23:36.2
Beaumont
113.
10
Zachary Suttle
23:36.6
Santiago (Corona)
114.
10
Aaron DeHaan
24:19.3
Paloma Valley
115.
10
Anthony Gutierrez
25:52.1
Chaffey
116.
10
Anthony Alvarado
26:49.1
Upland
117.
10
Jorge Ismerio
San Jacinto
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Small School
Official Team Scores
1.
Woodcrest Christian
15
2.
Barstow
86
3.
Riverside Preparatory
97
4.
Rim of the World
107
5.
Jurupa Hills
151
6.
Banning
151
7.
Aquinas
160
8.
Sherman Indian
162
1.
10
Nicolas Rojas
18:45.6
Woodcrest Christian
2.
10
Shawn Boehmer
18:46.0
Woodcrest Christian
3.
9
Christopher Potter
18:53.3
Woodcrest Christian
4.
10
Matthew Stoffel
19:15.2
Woodcrest Christian
5.
10
Triston Rawlinson
19:16.3
Western Christian
6.
10
Elijah Astorga
19:39.8
Woodcrest Christian
7.
9
Caleb Vanhaaster
19:42.4
Woodcrest Christian
8.
9
Elias Hamilton
19:46.3
Sherman Indian
9.
10
Juan Mendoza
19:50.6
Banning
10.
9
Arshpreet Malhi
20:01.6
Jurupa Hills
11.
10
Josh Thomas
20:10.2
Woodcrest Christian
12.
9
Ryan Whitty
20:22.1
Rim of the World
13.
9
Carl Paraso
20:22.9
Barstow
14.
11
Joseph Lassitter
20:27.7
Riverside Preparatory
15.
9
Cole Barnes
20:38.5
Rim of the World
16.
10
Jacob Macey
20:41.0
Riverside Preparatory
17.
10
Michael Ardon
20:42.2
Barstow
18.
12
Adam Brink
20:48.5
Barstow
19.
9
Mario Dominguez
20:50.3
Jurupa Hills
20.
9
Justin Hehir
20:50.6
Western Christian
21.
9
John O'donnell
20:50.7
Xavier College Prep
22.
9
Nicholas Gomez
20:51.7
Barstow
23.
12
Eduardo Puente
20:53.1
Riverside Preparatory
24.
12
Edward Jones
21:08.5
Riverside Preparatory
25.
10
Haydn Smith
21:22.4
Woodcrest Christian
26.
9
Nathan Palacio
21:29.0
Barstow
27.
9
Emiliano Navarro
21:43.6
Aquinas
28.
11
Jose Jimenez
21:47.2
Barstow
29.
9
Dominic Garza
21:49.5
Rim of the World
30.
9
Lerenzo Dominguez
21:53.2
Barstow
31.
9
Scott Barany
21:57.6
Rim of the World
32.
12
Juan Carlos Guerrero
21:59.4
Riverside Preparatory
33.
9
Angel Flores
22:04.5
Banning
34.
9
Tyler Ristow
22:11.1
Rim of the World
35.
10
Joseph Serrano
22:19.3
Banning
36.
9
Richard Villegas
22:33.3
Barstow
37.
9
Brady Holstein
22:41.1
Aquinas
38.
10
Tino Kadile
23:15.2
Xavier College Prep
39.
9
Peter Baudy
23:20.5
Aquinas
40.
9
Jaden Lopez
23:30.5
Aquinas
41.
11
Joseph Morales
23:35.5
Jurupa Hills
42.
10
Robert Livoni
23:36.6
Barstow
43.
10
Skyler Roybal
23:38.2
Sherman Indian
44.
9
Sebastian Rodriguez
23:49.0
Xavier College Prep
45.
12
Garrett Goodrich
24:00.8
Western Christian
46.
10
Ephraim McCowan
24:43.0
Sherman Indian
47.
12
Antonio Navarro
25:08.9
Aquinas
48.
10
Xzavier Sleuth
25:09.8
Sherman Indian
49.
9
Evan Kassouf
25:13.3
Rim of the World
50.
9
Lane Levens
25:16.0
Western Christian
51.
9
Montree Yang
25:36.3
Banning
52.
9
Johnathon Blick
25:37.3
Banning
53.
9
Lopaka Vasquez
27:36.1
Sherman Indian
54.
10
Nick Vallejo
29:17.9
Xavier College Prep
55.
11
Alex Ramos
30:49.8
Jurupa Hills
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Murrieta Mesa
77
2.
La Sierra
112
3.
Sultana
153
4.
Rancho Verde
172
5.
Colony
193
6.
Apple Valley
210
7.
Granite Hills
232
8.
Hemet
238
9.
Bloomington
290
10.
Don Lugo
293
11.
Redlands
318
12.
Rubidoux
337
13.
Indio
349
14.
Ramona
354
15.
Grand Terrace
358
16.
Shadow Hills
397
17.
Tahquitz
400
18.
San Bernardino
465
19.
Hillcrest
475
20.
Kaiser
480
21.
Indian Springs
488
22.
Arlington
507
23.
A.B. Miller
530
24.
Norte Vista
601
25.
Colton
739
26.
Palm Desert
747
1.
11
Lorenzo Orozco
15:43.1
Rancho Verde
2.
12
Andrie Acedo
15:46.6
Kaiser
3.
10
Andrew N. Castellon
16:02.2
Colony
4.
11
Vernon Trozzi
16:04.9
Sultana
5.
12
Tyler Graves
16:05.9
Hemet
6.
12
Joe Castillo
16:07.0
Bloomington
7.
12
Anthony Mendez
16:13.9
La Sierra
8.
11
Dominic Gonzalez
16:15.7
Patriot
9.
10
Cole Havins
16:18.1
Murrieta Mesa
10.
11
Micah Chitraroff
16:22.5
Murrieta Mesa
11.
11
Aris Valerio
16:31.0
Murrieta Mesa
12.
11
Mannie Esplin
16:31.5
Granite Hills
13.
12
Vincent Ramirez
16:31.7
Don Lugo
14.
11
Nick Sterbenz
16:33.0
Sultana
15.
12
Johan Sanchez
16:34.2
Ramona
16.
10
Edgar Lizarraga
16:34.9
Murrieta Mesa
17.
12
Hector Gonzalez
16:36.8
Tahquitz
18.
10
Trejo Christian
16:39.0
Colony
19.
10
Eric Perez
16:40.6
Apple Valley
20.
12
Michael McHugh
16:43.0
La Sierra
21.
12
Raymond Franco
16:44.7
Rancho Verde
22.
12
Ben Browen
16:47.4
Hemet
23.
11
Gregory Cruz
16:50.9
Don Lugo
24.
10
Ricardo Franco
16:52.9
Grand Terrace
25.
12
Feliciano Cisneros
16:54.5
La Sierra
26.
12
Julian Flores
16:55.1
La Sierra
27.
12
Damian Vasquez
16:55.5
A.B. Miller
28.
10
Wyatt McKinley
16:55.7
Apple Valley
29.
12
Marcus Romero
16:55.9
Grand Terrace
30.
12
Joseph Martinez
16:57.2
Rubidoux
31.
12
Aaron Hewett
17:01.1
Granite Hills
32.
11
Jose Fausto
17:03.2
Indio
33.
10
Chris Colchado
17:03.7
Rubidoux
34.
10
Jordi Peiro
17:04.7
Apple Valley
35.
12
Braulio Jasso
17:06.2
Hesperia
36.
11
Victor Martinez
17:07.6
Elsinore
37.
11
Edgar Gonzalez
17:07.7
Norte Vista
38.
12
Kaden Ohler
17:09.0
Murrieta Mesa
39.
11
Brennen Lenarth
17:09.6
Shadow Hills
40.
12
Raul Vidal
17:10.5
La Sierra
41.
11
Marcus Trejo
17:10.9
Elsinore
42.
9
Alberto Garcia
17:11.6
Colony
43.
12
David Flor
17:11.7
Murrieta Mesa
44.
11
Edwin Valdin
17:12.1
Hillcrest
45.
10
Eduardo Reyes
17:13.0
Bloomington
46.
10
Colby Horstmeyer
17:13.6
Redlands
47.
11
Chris Angulo
17:14.4
Sultana
48.
12
Uziel Mercado
17:14.7
Sultana
49.
12
Christian Medina
17:15.1
Tahquitz
50.
12
Anthony Salgado
17:15.2
Ramona
51.
11
Joseph Lozano
17:15.6
Ramona
52.
11
Jaden Oliver
17:15.9
Rancho Verde
52.
11
Tyler Clark
17:15.9
Sultana
54.
12
Cesar Hinojosa
17:18.2
Rancho Verde
55.
10
Robert Cecena
17:18.7
Indio
55.
12
Brandon Talley
17:18.7
Apple Valley
57.
12
Leonardo Corrales
17:19.7
Hesperia
58.
12
Adrian Lopez
17:21.8
Rancho Verde
59.
11
Andrew Garcia
17:22.3
Redlands
60.
10
Christopher Flannery
17:23.1
Redlands
61.
12
Humberto Gonzalez
17:24.7
Rancho Verde
62.
11
Caden Culbertson
17:25.5
Granite Hills
62.
10
Brad Dixon
17:25.5
Redlands
64.
11
Hector Negrete
17:25.8
San Bernardino
65.
10
Leo Valencia
17:26.2
Rubidoux
65.
12
Jeremy Lilly
17:26.2
West Valley
67.
11
Jordan Angle
17:27.3
Elsinore
68.
12
Christopher Aparicio
17:29.1
Chino
69.
11
Johnny Aguilar
17:29.8
Don Lugo
70.
12
Alejandro Romero
17:30.9
Rancho Verde
71.
11
Aaron Dame
17:31.6
Granite Hills
72.
10
Corey Hiner
17:31.9
Hemet
73.
11
Rury Gonzalez
17:32.0
Arlington
74.
9
Anthony Castellano
17:32.3
Hemet
75.
11
Adrian Sanchez
17:33.0
Colony
76.
11
Bradly Vega
17:33.7
Colony
77.
11
Fernando Rojas
17:33.9
Indian Springs
78.
11
Ethan Oatman
17:34.2
Silverado
79.
12
Moleka Miramontes
17:35.2
San Bernardino
80.
9
Weston Bodle
17:36.0
Granite Hills
81.
11
Brendon Lopez
17:36.1
Arlington
82.
12
Jorge Vargas
17:36.4
San Bernardino
83.
9
Cesar Romero
17:36.6
Indio
84.
11
Eduardo Hernandez
17:36.7
Rubidoux
85.
10
Peaceval Amajoyi
17:40.2
Bloomington
86.
12
Kaden Figurski
17:41.7
Murrieta Mesa
87.
11
Diego Moreno
17:43.2
Grand Terrace
88.
10
Quincy Amajoyi
17:43.9
Bloomington
89.
12
Ryan Magner
17:45.5
Apple Valley
90.
12
Amadeus Rodriguez
17:46.5
Shadow Hills
91.
12
Alajuwan Mullins
17:47.2
Hemet
92.
10
Clayton Roberts
17:49.0
Granite Hills
93.
12
Justin Kaukani
17:49.4
Hemet
94.
12
Feliciano Cortes
17:49.7
Kaiser
94.
11
Otoniel Lucatero
17:49.7
Vista Del Lago
96.
12
Zachary Williams
17:55.5
Sultana
97.
9
Christian Romo
17:56.9
Shadow Hills
98.
11
David Ortiz
17:57.5
Bloomington
99.
11
Juan Balonos
17:58.2
Oak Hills
100.
12
Felipe Lara
17:59.7
La Sierra
101.
10
Jacob Clark
18:00.0
Hillcrest
102.
9
Lucas Sanchez
18:00.9
Colony
103.
12
Jose Morales
18:01.5
Indio
104.
12
Francisco Castellon
18:02.1
Vista Del Lago
105.
11
Christopher Felix
18:03.3
Bloomington
106.
12
David Mora
18:03.5
Indian Springs
107.
11
Jason Velasco
18:07.5
Oak Hills
107.
10
Austin George
18:07.5
West Valley
109.
10
Jose Lopez
18:08.7
Shadow Hills
110.
11
Simon Aceto
18:09.8
Don Lugo
111.
9
Mason Bodle
18:11.0
Granite Hills
112.
11
William Walsh
18:11.2
Shadow Hills
113.
11
PJ Messenger
18:11.3
Hillcrest
114.
11
Alan Torres
18:12.4
A.B. Miller
115.
11
Ray Mondragon
18:14.6
Indio
116.
11
Michael Nava
18:15.8
Don Lugo
116.
12
Gabriel Evans
18:15.8
Tahquitz
118.
10
Genaro Cerrato
18:15.9
Indian Springs
119.
10
Adrian Sanchez
18:16.7
Indio
120.
11
Daniel Salinas
18:17.0
Kaiser
121.
9
Connor Britain
18:17.4
Hillcrest
122.
12
Josue Sanchez
18:18.0
Indian Springs
123.
10
Ethan Brown
18:20.8
Redlands
124.
12
Mark DeAnda
18:20.9
Indio
125.
12
Octavio Duran
18:22.2
Tahquitz
126.
9
Brandon Ramirez
18:23.1
Grand Terrace
127.
12
Oscar De La Cruz
18:23.2
Indian Springs
128.
11
Tristan Luna
18:24.2
Ramona
129.
11
Isaac Lopez
18:26.1
West Valley
130.
11
Julio Barragan
18:26.7
Indian Springs
131.
10
Ricky Villanueva
18:27.6
Don Lugo
132.
12
Adam Gonzalez
18:28.4
Grand Terrace
133.
10
Nikolas Jordan
18:29.9
Colton
134.
11
Brian Sosa
18:30.2
Arlington
135.
11
Josh Olson
18:30.5
Palm Desert
136.
11
Michael Soto
18:30.8
Arlington
137.
9
Seth Medlin
18:33.9
Redlands
138.
12
Jesus Amezcua
18:35.0
Don Lugo
139.
12
Miguel Briceno
18:37.5
Norte Vista
140.
11
Anthony Ramos
18:38.0
Tahquitz
141.
12
Andres Ortega
18:40.2
Grand Terrace
142.
12
Anthony Simental
18:41.0
Sultana
143.
11
Benito Fregoso
18:44.4
San Bernardino
144.
11
Beau Barris
18:46.2
Redlands
145.
12
Christian Caloca
18:46.3
Arlington
146.
12
Isaac Lopez
18:47.9
Carter
147.
12
Julio Cortez-Barajas
18:48.4
A.B. Miller
148.
11
Jordy Juarez
18:50.0
Vista Del Lago
149.
11
Matthew Garcia Jr
18:55.3
Chino
150.
11
Jose De Alba
18:55.5
Norte Vista
151.
11
Matthew Zuvia
18:55.8
Ramona
152.
10
Jesus Fuentes
18:57.6
Indian Springs
153.
11
Ivy Garcia-guevara
18:57.9
San Bernardino
154.
10
Ezequiel Martinez-...
18:58.1
A.B. Miller
155.
12
Damon McCoy
18:59.1
Moreno Valley
156.
11
Alonzo Bahema
19:00.9
A.B. Miller
157.
10
Nicholas Brownyard
19:03.4
Shadow Hills
158.
12
Miguel Zacarias
19:03.9
Elsinore
159.
12
Christian Reano
19:04.0
Hillcrest
160.
10
Daniel Ramirez
19:04.9
Shadow Hills
161.
11
Kevin Cortez
19:08.3
Jurupa Hills
162.
10
Fernando Llamas
19:10.7
Rubidoux
163.
11
Xavier Vasquez-Gomez
19:16.6
Colton
164.
11
Daddie Pule
19:17.2
Kaiser
165.
12
Carlos Pedroza
19:18.2
Kaiser
166.
12
Christopher Rojas
19:19.5
A.B. Miller
167.
12
Michael Padilla
19:22.1
San Bernardino
168.
10
Manuel Carrasco
19:22.7
Norte Vista
169.
12
Christian Fonseca
19:24.2
Moreno Valley
170.
10
Robert Hernandez
19:25.3
Hillcrest
171.
12
Gerardo Vazquez
19:30.1
Ramona
172.
9
Bryan Sevilla
19:31.6
West Valley
173.
11
Sam Raumin
19:39.0
Palm Desert
174.
11
Josh Caballero
19:40.2
Hillcrest
175.
11
Pedro Diaz
19:48.4
San Bernardino
176.
12
Steven Llamas
19:55.7
Rubidoux
177.
10
Joseph Elias
19:57.3
Silverado
178.
12
Amandeep Heyer
20:00.9
Kaiser
179.
12
Jacob Duran
20:01.7
Colton
180.
12
Fidel Burciaga
20:03.4
Kaiser
181.
10
David Vasquez
20:03.7
Rubidoux
182.
12
Juan Franco
20:15.6
Moreno Valley
183.
11
Sebastian Melendres
20:17.9
Palm Desert
184.
12
Tristen Coates-Car...
20:41.8
Palm Desert
185.
11
Mauricio Corona
20:44.0
Jurupa Hills
186.
11
Jacob Edmunds
21:34.9
Palm Desert
187.
9
Elian Lintag
21:39.8
Jurupa Hills
188.
12
Matthew Gomez
21:59.0
Colton
189.
11
Jeremy Dominguez
21:59.8
Palm Desert
190.
12
Juan Gonzalez
22:10.6
Colton
191.
11
Bryan Xia
22:15.1
Norte Vista
192.
11
Daniel Hidalgo
22:18.2
Norte Vista
193.
11
Augusto Rios-maciel
22:33.6
Jurupa Hills
194.
12
Marvin Bolanas
22:38.7
Moreno Valley
195.
12
Carlos Lopez
23:30.1
Carter
196.
11
Isaiah Torres
23:46.6
Colton
197.
12
Raymond Rodriguez
24:38.8
Carter
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Martin Luther King
46
2.
Beaumont
111
3.
Murrieta Valley
142
4.
Upland
150
5.
E. Roosevelt
154
6.
Cajon
209
7.
Paloma Valley
214
8.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
223
9.
John W. North
230
10.
Centennial (Corona)
239
11.
Fontana
277
12.
Yucaipa
291
13.
Chaffey
304
14.
Coachella Valley
344
15.
Los Osos
379
16.
San Jacinto
379
17.
Citrus Valley
420
18.
Rialto
460
19.
Temecula Valley
541
20.
Summit
557
1.
11
Dylan Woodward
15:59.8
Centennial (Corona)
2.
12
Brigham Mejia
16:07.5
Chaffey
3.
10
Jeremiah Castellano
16:07.7
Upland
4.
11
Garrett Vasta
16:08.2
Martin Luther King
5.
12
Christopher Barba
16:10.8
Martin Luther King
6.
12
Conner Dmytriw
16:15.9
Paloma Valley
7.
10
Mitchell Machuca
16:20.1
Martin Luther King
8.
11
Angel Parra
16:23.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
9.
11
Elvis Rojas
16:23.8
Beaumont
10.
11
Adam Lunt
16:24.5
Cajon
11.
10
Austin Fortenberry
16:28.3
Martin Luther King
12.
11
Aaron Lieberman
16:31.9
E. Roosevelt
13.
12
Alex Binion
16:33.0
Chaffey
14.
12
Damien Sanchez
16:33.7
Beaumont
15.
12
Nathan Downey
16:34.6
John W. North
16.
11
Rogelio Salcido
16:34.9
Beaumont
17.
11
Jason Morse
16:35.6
Murrieta Valley
18.
11
Hector Carbajal
16:36.3
Cajon
19.
12
Ricardo Cruz
16:37.9
Corona
20.
12
Mazin Awad
16:39.0
Martin Luther King
21.
12
Joshua Potts
16:40.3
E. Roosevelt
22.
11
Cody Patrick
16:41.5
Murrieta Valley
23.
12
Nakai Ramirez
16:41.6
Coachella Valley
24.
9
Francisco Zavaleta
16:42.3
Martin Luther King
25.
12
Eduardo Orozco
16:44.3
San Jacinto
26.
9
Raen Reyes
16:45.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
27.
12
Basilios Pashos
16:46.7
Murrieta Valley
28.
11
Anthony Archila
16:47.3
John W. North
29.
12
Andres Romero
16:49.4
Coachella Valley
30.
12
Aidan Garcia
16:50.6
Santiago (Corona)
31.
12
Kevin Lopez
16:51.2
E. Roosevelt
32.
12
Kevin Reed
16:51.4
Upland
33.
11
Sergio Arroyo
16:52.2
Fontana
34.
12
Camden Sandberg
16:52.5
Santiago (Corona)
35.
12
Vincent Landeros
16:52.8
Upland
35.
11
Adrian Alvarez
16:52.8
E. Roosevelt
37.
12
Jake Zenski
16:56.2
Murrieta Valley
38.
9
Gabriel Sage
16:57.4
Beaumont
39.
12
Sintay Crain
16:57.5
Yucaipa
40.
10
Logan Hernandez
16:57.9
Beaumont
41.
12
Mohammead Mohamead
17:00.9
John W. North
42.
12
Douesnard Alexander
17:01.4
Paloma Valley
43.
11
Nicholas Quadrozzi
17:02.7
Centennial (Corona)
44.
11
Isaac Ganly
17:04.2
Yucaipa
45.
11
Rogelio Lepe
17:05.6
Upland
46.
10
Michael Left
17:05.9
Upland
47.
10
Tyler Barber
17:06.7
Murrieta Valley
48.
11
Luis David De La T...
17:07.5
Fontana
49.
11
Jacob Haas
17:07.8
Martin Luther King
50.
12
Alvaro Heredia
17:10.4
Rialto
51.
9
Dustin Berger
17:11.0
Beaumont
52.
11
Dylan Dang-Valencia
17:12.1
Fontana
52.
11
Carlos Bonilla
17:12.1
Paloma Valley
54.
10
William Hess
17:13.2
Paloma Valley
55.
10
Joshua Whaley
17:13.6
Upland
56.
12
Jairo Verduzco
17:14.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
57.
12
Oscar Solis
17:16.3
Coachella Valley
58.
11
Nelson Rivera
17:17.1
Beaumont
59.
12
Parker Wallace
17:18.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
60.
10
Henry Leon
17:19.2
Cajon
61.
12
Roberto Solis
17:20.0
Los Osos
62.
11
Omar Sanchez
17:20.5
Yucaipa
63.
10
Max Zheng
17:21.3
E. Roosevelt
64.
12
Cesar Cervantes
17:21.4
Cajon
65.
11
Jordan Wilson
17:22.7
Centennial (Corona)
66.
10
Jonathan Hinojosa
17:22.9
Cajon
67.
11
Xander Sumague
17:25.9
Centennial (Corona)
68.
11
Andrew Hess
17:26.2
Murrieta Valley
69.
11
Hunter Mattern
17:26.7
Fontana
70.
12
Joshua Schipper
17:27.6
Murrieta Valley
71.
11
Mauricio Castillo
17:27.8
Paloma Valley
72.
12
Nathen Trujillo
17:29.6
Santiago (Corona)
73.
12
Jacob Solano
17:30.7
Citrus Valley
74.
12
Nusser Matthew
17:31.6
Paloma Valley
75.
12
Samuel Hsiao
17:32.8
Los Osos
76.
12
Jaie Pineda
17:33.1
Corona
77.
12
Anthony Chi
17:34.5
Centennial (Corona)
78.
11
Izaac Acosta
17:38.4
John W. North
79.
12
Jack Holloway
17:39.5
Los Osos
80.
11
Jared Carney
17:40.3
Yucaipa
81.
10
Luis Fonseca
17:44.4
San Jacinto
82.
12
Mikhail Browne
17:44.6
John W. North
83.
12
Jeffory Phelps
17:48.1
Citrus Valley
84.
12
Jonathan Velazquez
17:48.7
Chaffey
85.
11
Sean McBride
17:48.8
Yucaipa
86.
11
Sergio Mancilla
17:51.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
87.
10
Randy Garcia Esparza
17:52.6
San Jacinto
88.
12
Christian Jarish
17:56.2
Yucaipa
89.
12
Alex Preciado
18:00.6
Citrus Valley
90.
11
Gary Gamboa
18:00.9
Rialto
91.
11
Alonso Romo
18:02.0
Fontana
92.
12
Damian Vasquez
18:06.6
Los Osos
93.
11
Kristian Cohen
18:07.6
Citrus Valley
94.
11
Ruben Ruiz
18:08.6
Los Osos
95.
11
Luke Garcia
18:09.3
Los Osos
95.
12
Louis Torres
18:09.3
Temecula Valley
97.
12
Jade El-Gaouny
18:13.0
Los Osos
98.
11
Luis Madariaga
18:15.2
Cajon
99.
11
Skylar Mann
18:16.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
100.
11
Julio Martinez
18:16.9
Fontana
101.
12
Riley Champion
18:17.0
Corona
102.
10
Jacob Avelar
18:21.0
Rialto
103.
12
Jose Montiel
18:22.2
Corona
104.
10
Brandon Garcia Esp...
18:22.7
San Jacinto
105.
12
Christopher Sloot
18:25.3
E. Roosevelt
106.
11
Allen Rios
18:26.1
E. Roosevelt
107.
11
Jose Castrejon
18:29.0
San Jacinto
108.
11
Antonio Gonzalez
18:31.4
Citrus Valley
109.
12
Joden Cadsap
18:34.8
Temecula Valley
110.
12
Anthony Diaz
18:36.9
Summit
111.
12
Allen Harris
18:41.8
Chaffey
112.
12
Nathan Miranda
18:43.0
San Jacinto
113.
12
Diego Parra
18:45.9
Chaffey
114.
12
Cristian Sanchez
18:46.0
San Jacinto
115.
12
Jacob Jones
18:51.5
Chaffey
116.
12
Daniel Figueroa
18:54.0
Summit
117.
11
Mauricio Quintannar
18:56.5
Summit
118.
11
Jarrod Buck
18:58.5
Yucaipa
119.
12
Dylan Ruiz
19:03.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
120.
12
William La Duke
19:44.0
Rialto
121.
11
Oscar Lopez
19:44.6
Summit
122.
12
Nille Cad
19:49.2
Temecula Valley
123.
12
Logan Rapaport
19:56.1
Temecula Valley
124.
11
Rober Graff
20:01.9
Temecula Valley
125.
10
Isaiah Garcia
20:11.2
Coachella Valley
126.
12
Manuel Sanchez
20:49.4
Rialto
127.
9
Victor Campos
20:51.9
Fontana
128.
12
Kevin Sandoval
21:01.1
Summit
129.
10
Josue Garcia
21:17.8
Coachella Valley
130.
9
Jose Tomas
21:53.9
Rialto
131.
12
Sergio Coy
23:16.6
Rialto
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Small School
Official Team Scores
1.
Barstow
47
2.
Riverside Preparatory
50
3.
Woodcrest Christian
83
4.
Rim of the World
112
5.
Pacific
134
6.
Aquinas
153
7.
Xavier College Prep
157
8.
Upland Christian
184
1.
11
Tate Callicott
17:04.3
Riverside Preparatory
2.
11
Riley Batista
17:07.5
Woodcrest Christian
3.
11
Joseph Potz
17:10.8
Rim of the World
4.
9
Jacob Bravo
17:31.9
Riverside Preparatory
5.
9
Rodrigo Arias
17:35.3
Barstow
6.
9
Thomas Long
17:37.0
Riverside Preparatory
7.
9
Jeffrey Holliday
17:37.8
Barstow
8.
10
Dayne O'Brien
17:44.0
Barstow
9.
9
Jalen Griego
18:00.9
Barstow
10.
10
Brennen Scott
18:09.4
Xavier College Prep
11.
10
Fabian Varelas
18:11.2
Pacific
12.
10
Braulio Alvarez
18:21.2
Woodcrest Christian
13.
10
Steven Martinez
18:22.6
Woodcrest Christian
14.
9
Alejando Ayala
18:28.2
Aquinas
15.
10
Isreal Ramos
18:31.6
Pacific
16.
12
Todd Lange
18:33.1
Temecula Prep
17.
11
Derek Leedom
18:35.0
Rim of the World
18.
12
Ricardo Villasenor
18:40.3
Banning
19.
12
Ivan Freyre
18:41.1
Upland Christian
20.
9
Richard Strollo
18:43.4
Barstow
21.
11
Benjamin Lujan
18:45.5
Riverside Preparatory
22.
12
Colbey Astor
18:50.6
Sherman Indian
22.
9
Joshua Bravo
18:50.6
Riverside Preparatory
24.
11
Steele Robbins
19:08.1
Aquinas
25.
9
Jordan Bravo
19:10.7
Riverside Preparatory
26.
11
Patrick Trubee
19:10.9
Xavier College Prep
27.
12
Orion Cattleman
19:19.4
Sherman Indian
28.
11
Nate Ornelas
19:19.5
Upland Christian
29.
12
Pac Thor
19:23.6
Banning
30.
10
Caden Brogan
19:29.4
Barstow
31.
11
Robbie Bandurraga
19:31.3
Rim of the World
32.
12
Sean Guerrero
19:41.9
Western Christian
33.
9
Warren Milligan
19:42.2
Woodcrest Christian
34.
11
Adrian Garcia
19:43.1
Pacific
35.
10
James Chebahtah
19:43.4
Woodcrest Christian
36.
11
Micah Stolfus
19:43.6
Woodcrest Christian
37.
9
Jonah Parker
19:44.0
Woodcrest Christian
38.
10
Cooper Ellsworth
19:50.0
Rim of the World
39.
9
Gabriel Bustos
19:52.6
Barstow
40.
9
Jared Hlebasko
20:01.8
Riverside Preparatory
41.
9
Danny Verespy
20:06.4
Rim of the World
42.
11
Rolando Bautista
20:06.5
Pacific
43.
9
Eloy Beccerra
20:07.9
Aquinas
44.
11
Caelen Frashcetti
20:11.1
Xavier College Prep
45.
12
Travis Thomas
20:30.0
Sherman Indian
46.
11
Carlos Regalado
20:31.7
Western Christian
46.
9
Ernesto Espinoza
20:31.7
Xavier College Prep
48.
12
Warren Liu
20:34.2
Western Christian
49.
12
Ryan Lopez
20:36.4
Aquinas
50.
11
Raphael Menez
20:40.7
Aquinas
51.
12
Roger Martinez
20:45.4
Sherman Indian
52.
12
Cameron Ceballos
20:46.1
Aquinas
53.
11
Ariston Polanco
20:47.2
Aquinas
54.
12
Brayan Rojas
21:06.2
Pacific
55.
9
Joel Hust
21:07.3
Rim of the World
56.
10
Ty Majam
21:40.6
Temecula Prep
57.
9
Samuel Mudry
21:41.2
Temecula Prep
58.
11
Steve Rodriquez Ke...
21:55.2
Banning
59.
10
Jared Lopez
22:48.5
Upland Christian
60.
12
Steven Feng
22:56.4
Xavier College Prep
61.
10
Alex Fehn
23:46.9
Upland Christian
62.
9
Tim Fehn
24:28.2
Upland Christian
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sweepstakes
Official Team Scores
1.
E. Roosevelt
25
2.
Great Oak
72
3.
Redlands East Valley
91
4.
Indio
120
5.
Serrano
128
6.
Chino Hills
133
7.
Etiwanda
152
8.
Rancho Cucamonga
199
9.
Ontario
201
10.
Xavier College Prep
286
1.
12
Tyler Spencer
14:47.0
E. Roosevelt
2.
12
Elias Opsahl
14:50.9
Redlands East Valley
3.
11
Kevin Ramos
14:56.0
Rubidoux
4.
12
Raymon Ornelas
15:01.2
E. Roosevelt
5.
10
Raul Chavez
15:08.5
E. Roosevelt
6.
12
Darius Riley
15:18.5
Rancho Cucamonga
7.
12
Trevor Woodward
15:25.8
Centennial (Corona)
8.
11
Ryan Shields
15:29.3
Great Oak
9.
10
Michael Sahagun
15:29.7
E. Roosevelt
10.
12
Marcos Milla
15:33.5
Santiago (Corona)
11.
11
Jacob Moran
15:40.0
Serrano
12.
11
Ivan Mejia
15:41.7
Etiwanda
13.
12
Moises Rendon
15:45.7
E. Roosevelt
14.
11
Cameron Hylton
15:49.2
Great Oak
15.
12
Ben Segura
15:50.2
Great Oak
16.
11
Jake Bergmann
15:53.0
Chino Hills
17.
12
Kyle Pendleton
15:55.7
Santiago (Corona)
18.
12
Isaiah Gonzalez
16:03.0
Shadow Hills
19.
12
Andres Mejia
16:05.9
Indio
20.
11
Noah Nevens
16:07.7
Great Oak
21.
10
Cole Cooper
16:08.3
Redlands East Valley
22.
11
Jacob Dooley
16:08.6
Redlands East Valley
23.
11
Noah Rehfeldt
16:10.5
Chino Hills
24.
10
Jesse Diaz
16:11.3
Indio
25.
11
Zane Blum
16:12.6
Redlands East Valley
26.
12
Matthew Lieberman
16:13.1
E. Roosevelt
27.
10
Brandon Lopez
16:13.6
Chino Hills
28.
11
Aaron Perez
16:15.7
Indio
29.
11
Zach Budd
16:16.2
Serrano
30.
12
Michael Paz
16:18.8
Ontario
31.
11
Zachariah Verley
16:23.8
Oak Hills
32.
11
Jose Montano
16:24.3
Ontario
33.
10
Ian Crocker
16:24.5
Serrano
34.
10
Aric Reza
16:25.0
Great Oak
35.
10
Makeye Contreras
16:25.9
Etiwanda
36.
11
Joseph Abad
16:30.9
Etiwanda
37.
11
Victor Urbina
16:32.2
Indio
38.
11
Brennan Betts
16:32.3
Serrano
39.
11
Jullian Dorantes-L...
16:32.8
Indio
40.
11
Grayson Boyce
16:38.4
Great Oak
41.
11
Caleb Kozakovsky
16:39.3
Chino Hills
42.
9
Simon Opsahl
16:39.6
Redlands East Valley
43.
10
Joseph Serna
16:40.1
Serrano
44.
12
Johan Cuevas
16:41.4
Ontario
45.
12
Andres Lopez-Ospina
16:41.8
Xavier College Prep
46.
11
Adrian Ramirez
16:48.5
Indio
47.
10
Adam Sorenson
16:49.0
Etiwanda
48.
10
Ricardo Sainz
16:49.4
E. Roosevelt
49.
12
Blake Hare
16:51.4
Etiwanda
50.
10
Santiago Herrera
16:53.0
Rancho Cucamonga
51.
11
Gabe Rivas
16:54.2
Chino Hills
52.
12
Vincent Orta
16:56.2
Rancho Cucamonga
53.
11
Matthew Barnett
16:56.8
Redlands East Valley
54.
10
Clark Sipos
16:57.9
Rancho Cucamonga
55.
11
Zachery Williams
16:59.3
Etiwanda
56.
11
Joshua Sanhamel
16:59.5
Chino Hills
57.
12
Ryan Lee
17:00.4
Chino Hills
57.
12
Ryan Lee
17:00.4
Chino Hills
58.
12
Tyler Barnes
17:07.5
Serrano
59.
11
Brock Stuckey
17:08.9
Great Oak
60.
11
Jose Meraz
17:11.7
Ontario
61.
12
Raymond Segoviano
17:16.0
Indio
62.
10
Corey Dobbins
17:22.9
Rancho Cucamonga
63.
11
Jared Mallon
17:30.5
Etiwanda
64.
12
Jon Holcomb
17:30.9
West Valley
65.
12
Belzasar Haro
17:31.5
Ontario
66.
10
Sean Crowley
17:32.5
Serrano
67.
12
Caesar Vallejo
17:32.9
Xavier College Prep
68.
12
Chase Vigue
17:38.8
Xavier College Prep
69.
11
Jesus Arzapalo
17:41.9
Xavier College Prep
70.
10
David Salazar
17:42.1
Ontario
71.
10
Rey Vazquez
17:52.6
Xavier College Prep
72.
12
John Bradshaw
18:11.3
Ontario
73.
12
Kenith Gonzalez
18:14.4
Oak Hills
74.
12
Ethan Mathews
18:21.1
Rancho Cucamonga
75.
11
Elijah Salmon
18:32.6
Xavier College Prep
76.
10
Andres Arias
18:48.8
Xavier College Prep
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
33
2.
Santiago (Corona)
47
3.
Martin Luther King
128
4.
E. Roosevelt
163
5.
Corona
177
6.
Beaumont
183
7.
Murrieta Valley
219
8.
Chino Hills
224
9.
Paloma Valley
250
10.
Rancho Cucamonga
258
11.
Citrus Valley
280
12.
Chaffey
284
13.
Los Osos
334
14.
Etiwanda
367
15.
Centennial (Corona)
407
16.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
432
17.
Cajon
433
1.
9
Brock Adams
16:41.1
Santiago (Corona)
2.
9
Andrew Kuhl
16:42.1
Santiago (Corona)
3.
9
Victor Ceja
16:49.5
Corona
4.
9
Austin Montez
16:59.1
Great Oak
5.
9
Kyle Reden
17:00.6
Great Oak
6.
9
Nathan England
17:07.9
Rancho Cucamonga
7.
9
John Worthy
17:10.0
Great Oak
8.
9
Anthony Nguyen
17:11.6
Great Oak
9.
9
Dustin Parrish
17:18.2
Great Oak
10.
9
Jonah Buncab
17:22.0
Great Oak
11.
9
Seth Boren
17:24.7
Santiago (Corona)
12.
9
Scott Kiehn
17:26.6
Great Oak
13.
9
Tyler Gilbert
17:33.1
Great Oak
14.
9
Marcus Boeck
17:39.5
Great Oak
15.
9
Chandler Agajanian
17:42.5
Santiago (Corona)
16.
9
Mason White
17:45.8
Great Oak
17.
9
Cameron Bruck
17:48.1
Great Oak
18.
9
Edgar Ortega
17:52.0
Martin Luther King
19.
9
Christian Eid
17:54.3
Corona
20.
9
Shaun Richter
17:54.8
Great Oak
21.
9
Karson Bussell
17:56.2
Citrus Valley
22.
9
Zachary Lang
17:57.3
E. Roosevelt
23.
9
Damion Duran
18:00.7
E. Roosevelt
24.
9
Tristan Rockwell
18:03.6
Beaumont
25.
9
Nathan Fisher
18:04.0
Santiago (Corona)
26.
9
Alonzo Castaneda
18:05.9
Paloma Valley
27.
9
Ryan Hernandez
18:10.3
Martin Luther King
28.
9
Jesse Sandoval
18:11.5
Chaffey
29.
9
Carlos Rivera
18:13.3
Beaumont
30.
9
Bohdin Rush
18:14.0
Martin Luther King
31.
9
Benjamin Galaz
18:14.6
Etiwanda
32.
9
Elijah Spence
18:15.3
Paloma Valley
33.
9
Devan Cadogan
18:19.0
Los Osos
34.
11
Tyson Murata
18:20.1
Chino Hills
35.
9
Andrew Lopez
18:20.3
Chaffey
36.
9
Mark Castro
18:21.1
Murrieta Valley
37.
9
Andres Morales
18:25.0
Chino Hills
38.
9
Issa Kakar
18:25.1
Great Oak
39.
9
Brendan Provance
18:27.1
Martin Luther King
40.
9
Brady Woods
18:31.1
Yucaipa
41.
9
Gabriel Aborita
18:32.8
Martin Luther King
42.
9
Ethan Watson
18:33.9
Great Oak
43.
9
Zachariah Elam
18:35.1
Santiago (Corona)
44.
9
Dylan Shifflet
18:36.8
E. Roosevelt
45.
9
Juan Rosales
18:37.6
Murrieta Valley
46.
9
Oscar Aguilar
18:40.2
Santiago (Corona)
47.
9
David Razcon
18:45.3
E. Roosevelt
48.
9
Daniel Materiale
18:45.4
Murrieta Valley
49.
9
Christian Moronta
18:46.1
Beaumont
50.
9
Kaden Fender
18:49.2
Great Oak
51.
9
Anthony Atilano
18:50.0
Corona
52.
9
Eric Cardenas
18:50.3
Santiago (Corona)
53.
9
Eduardo Arias
18:51.1
La Quinta (La Quinta)
54.
9
Adam Starkey
18:53.0
Etiwanda
55.
9
Tyler Strattan
18:57.9
Corona
56.
9
Ryan Jilek
19:00.2
Great Oak
57.
9
Jacob Montenegro
19:00.6
Chino Hills
58.
9
Frank Garcia
19:02.0
Citrus Valley
59.
9
Brian Bravo
19:05.9
Chaffey
60.
9
Broc Woolard
19:07.3
Beaumont
61.
9
Andrew Espinosa
19:07.4
Beaumont
62.
9
Johnny Dinh
19:09.4
Chino Hills
63.
9
Emerson Harrington
19:10.5
Santiago (Corona)
64.
9
Ian Herbelin
19:10.6
Rancho Cucamonga
65.
9
Tucker Woods
19:10.9
E. Roosevelt
66.
9
Joshua Sweetnam
19:14.0
Murrieta Valley
67.
9
Malachi Cabanilla
19:18.0
Martin Luther King
68.
9
Sebastian Galicia
19:18.1
Cajon
69.
9
Adam Lazelle
19:19.2
Great Oak
70.
9
Nicholas Lajom
19:22.2
Murrieta Valley
71.
9
Ali Alkhuder
19:23.2
Rancho Cucamonga
72.
9
Ronald Miller
19:24.8
Citrus Valley
73.
9
Nathan Ramirez
19:26.0
Murrieta Valley
74.
9
Jose Anaya
19:26.1
Centennial (Corona)
75.
9
Michael Best
19:29.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
76.
9
Jordan Sanguino
19:31.5
Paloma Valley
77.
9
Tristen Graf
19:32.2
E. Roosevelt
78.
9
Dustin Musselman
19:34.2
Great Oak
79.
9
Landon Lomenick
19:36.0
Paloma Valley
81.
9
Aiden Varela
19:37.5
Centennial (Corona)
82.
9
Zander Hassler
19:40.3
Great Oak
83.
9
Blake Piattoni
19:41.1
Chino Hills
84.
9
Daniel Alvarado
19:42.7
Great Oak
85.
9
Jacob Montano
19:43.3
Rancho Cucamonga
86.
9
Robert Ramos
19:44.0
Santiago (Corona)
87.
9
Isaias Reyes
19:44.8
Montclair
88.
9
Hunter Nygren
19:45.0
Chino Hills
89.
9
Chaz Fikes
19:45.6
Great Oak
90.
9
Zach Buck
19:46.0
Yucaipa
91.
9
Robert Garcia
19:50.7
Los Osos
92.
9
Conor Fabian
19:53.3
Great Oak
93.
9
Benny Eid
20:00.1
Corona
94.
9
Daniel Weigand
20:01.0
Santiago (Corona)
95.
9
Jacob Nelson
20:01.5
Rancho Cucamonga
96.
9
Marcus Sinding
20:06.4
Santiago (Corona)
97.
9
Davis Mike
20:07.5
Chino Hills
98.
9
Jorge Alcantar
20:08.9
Paloma Valley
99.
9
Ben Atkins
20:10.3
Chino Hills
100.
9
Andy Torres
20:14.6
Summit
101.
9
John Arreola
20:14.7
Chino Hills
102.
9
Trent Feyer
20:24.8
Beaumont
103.
9
Estaban Marquez
20:30.6
Los Osos
104.
9
Aidan Contreras
20:31.6
Los Osos
105.
9
Dallin Mikolajcik
20:33.1
Citrus Valley
106.
9
Seth Peters
20:40.1
Centennial (Corona)
107.
9
Parker Fike
20:43.0
Citrus Valley
108.
9
Preston Valdivia
20:44.5
Beaumont
109.
9
Jaden Bunch
20:46.9
Los Osos
110.
9
Disani Dehesa
20:47.1
Rancho Cucamonga
111.
9
Raafi Chowdhury
20:48.1
Chino Hills
112.
9
Garrison Dubois
20:52.4
Great Oak
113.
9
Rodolfo Gonzalez
20:59.5
Cajon
114.
9
Ethan Lee
21:00.6
Los Osos
115.
9
Caleb Midence
21:04.9
Yucaipa
116.
9
Will Holman
21:06.4
Murrieta Valley
117.
9
Stephen Drozd
21:07.8
Chino Hills
118.
9
Max Melton
21:08.0
Los Osos
119.
9
Jake Ruyle
21:08.2
Great Oak
120.
9
Isaac Mendez
21:08.4
Los Osos
121.
9
Aidan Paez
21:08.6
Great Oak
122.
9
Willie Donald
21:11.2
Cajon
123.
9
Ezequiel Herrera
21:14.4
Chaffey
124.
9
Joseph Robles
21:17.0
Santiago (Corona)
125.
9
Romeo Esparza
21:18.0
Montclair
126.
9
Nick Seybert
21:22.9
Chino Hills
127.
9
Justin Mcdough
21:23.3
Citrus Valley
128.
9
Nestor Rizo
21:30.5
San Jacinto
129.
9
Samuel Sandoval
21:34.1
Citrus Valley
130.
9
Ryan Niederhaser
21:35.0
Santiago (Corona)
131.
9
Samuel Zepeda
21:36.3
Paloma Valley
132.
9
Ryan Billman
21:37.1
Murrieta Valley
133.
9
Christian Ramos
21:37.6
Centennial (Corona)
134.
9
Richard Vazquez
21:39.7
Chaffey
135.
9
Tyler Dinh
21:42.6
Los Osos
136.
9
Justin Torres
21:47.2
Etiwanda
137.
9
Jesse Chinchilla
21:48.7
Paloma Valley
138.
9
Skai Orr
21:49.7
Chino Hills
139.
9
Christian Muro
21:53.8
Paloma Valley
140.
9
Erick Pineda
21:54.1
Yucaipa
141.
9
Ricardo Orozco
21:55.0
San Jacinto
142.
9
Adam Ervin
21:56.9
Etiwanda
143.
9
Joshua Llamas
21:57.3
Rancho Cucamonga
144.
9
Evan Bracamontes
21:57.6
Chino Hills
145.
9
Devin Zeltman
22:00.3
Chino Hills
146.
9
Justin Flores
22:07.6
Montclair
147.
9
Jeremy Freeman
22:07.7
Rancho Cucamonga
148.
9
Alexis Vazquez
22:09.9
Paloma Valley
149.
9
Anthony Castillo
22:13.5
E. Roosevelt
150.
9
Sterling Vieau
22:24.7
Los Osos
151.
9
Justin Delatorre
22:31.2
Corona
152.
9
Gabriel Lopez
22:31.8
Corona
153.
9
Ryan Moy
22:32.1
Santiago (Corona)
154.
9
Sterling Yanker
22:37.0
Cajon
155.
9
Erick Zendejas
22:44.4
Cajon
156.
9
Marcos Torres
22:45.0
Los Osos
157.
9
Joseph Avalos
23:05.9
Cajon
158.
9
Jason Bailey
23:23.5
Los Osos
159.
9
Ruben Marin
23:42.0
Etiwanda
160.
9
John Sarabia
23:49.9
Cajon
161.
9
Isaiah Argueta
24:00.7
Cajon
162.
9
Rick Davila
24:09.2
Cajon
163.
9
Rodrigo Sandoval
24:11.0
Cajon
164.
9
Brandon Villalobos
24:11.5
Centennial (Corona)
165.
9
Emmit Yanez
24:11.6
Chino Hills
166.
9
Rafael Sarabia
24:37.1
La Quinta (La Quinta)
167.
9
Matthew Antill
24:37.8
Rancho Cucamonga
168.
9
Johan Rebollar
24:47.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
169.
9
Simon Rodriguez
25:09.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Ontario
73
2.
Palm Desert
74
3.
La Sierra
78
4.
Carter
82
5.
Hesperia
99
6.
Redlands East Valley
103
7.
Ramona
170
1.
10
Omar Estrada
16:54.0
Carter
2.
10
Edward Carrillo
16:55.6
Carter
3.
10
Emilio Belman
17:12.0
La Sierra
4.
10
Robert Mason
17:12.7
Hesperia
5.
10
Andrew Dominguez
17:34.8
Palm Desert
6.
10
Brian Wynn
17:37.7
Hesperia
7.
10
Noe Gonzalez
17:44.6
Redlands East Valley
8.
10
Daniel Casas
17:49.2
Ontario
9.
10
Ramon Rodriguez
17:49.8
Elsinore
10.
10
Mario Coria
17:51.0
La Sierra
11.
10
Thomas Miller
18:01.3
Redlands East Valley
12.
10
Jack Duininck
18:02.4
Palm Desert
13.
10
Arturo Camarena
18:13.8
Serrano
14.
10
Jeremiah Whitney
18:15.0
Hemet
15.
10
Brandon Castaneda
18:15.8
Moreno Valley
16.
10
Ruben Martinez
18:22.1
Palm Desert
17.
10
Leium Evans
18:22.7
Elsinore
18.
10
Kenneth Vilela
18:32.8
Ontario
19.
10
Gavin Findlay
18:37.5
Elsinore
20.
10
Angelo Calderon
18:40.5
La Sierra
21.
10
Andres Garcia
18:44.0
Carter
22.
10
Diego Mendez
18:54.9
Redlands
23.
10
Pedro Cruz
18:56.1
Silverado
24.
10
Colby Spitzer
18:56.6
Hemet
25.
10
Jesse Yates
18:56.8
Ontario
26.
10
Moises Martinez
18:57.9
Ontario
27.
10
Quentin Arias
18:59.3
Redlands
28.
10
Kale Thesis
19:06.7
Palm Desert
29.
10
Brandon Pham
19:12.9
Kaiser
29.
10
Maximus Damasco
19:12.9
Kaiser
31.
10
Vincent Navarro
19:14.6
Arlington
32.
10
Gabriel Dubon
19:18.2
Serrano
33.
10
Guillermo Lopez
19:23.1
Ontario
34.
10
Aj Baker
19:25.1
Apple Valley
35.
10
Adrian Olmos
19:29.4
Redlands East Valley
36.
10
Travis Burress
19:31.5
Serrano
37.
10
John Cappelli
19:35.2
Redlands
38.
10
David Silva
19:37.8
Ontario
39.
10
Hector Galvez
19:43.2
Ontario
40.
10
Ben Caporale
19:49.4
Sultana
41.
10
Kevin Posey
19:56.6
Hemet
42.
10
Kevin Moreno
20:08.0
Arlington
43.
10
Kalib Shackleford
20:10.1
Hesperia
44.
10
Angel Gaona
20:11.6
San Bernardino
45.
10
Ruben Tapia
20:15.4
Ontario
46.
10
Michael Quach
20:18.6
Ontario
47.
10
Maximiliano Prado
20:25.3
Ramona
48.
10
Anibal Platero
20:30.5
Patriot
49.
10
Josue Torres
20:37.2
Vista Del Lago
50.
10
Nestor Gonzales
20:40.7
Apple Valley
51.
9
Elijah Sierra
20:44.5
Colony
52.
10
Bryan Castaneda
20:45.8
Moreno Valley
53.
10
Isaiah White
20:48.8
Oak Hills
54.
10
Scott Rosas
21:02.5
Ontario
55.
10
Caleb Hancock
21:03.5
Sultana
56.
10
Jose Hernandez
21:04.0
La Sierra
57.
12
Gonzalo Valencia
21:04.5
Ramona
58.
10
Jacob Oper
21:11.2
Arlington
59.
10
Erick Vazquez
21:11.3
La Sierra
60.
10
Tristan Melendres
21:20.8
Palm Desert
61.
10
Chris Hernandez
21:26.4
Norco
61.
10
Jacob Pace
21:26.4
Redlands East Valley
63.
10
Anthony Esquivel
21:33.7
Hesperia
64.
10
Ryan Towers
21:37.5
Redlands
65.
10
Cleto Garcia
21:42.3
Chino
66.
10
Robert Ramos
21:44.7
Carter
67.
10
Nicholas Eby
21:45.7
La Sierra
68.
10
Leonardo Salazar
21:49.9
Ontario
69.
10
Isaac Carcamo
21:51.9
Chino
70.
10
Anthony Maldonado
21:52.9
Carter
71.
10
Aaron Bolanos
21:53.4
Carter
72.
10
Oliver Cervantes
21:54.8
Ontario
73.
10
Noah Beck
21:57.3
Palm Desert
74.
10
Alex Salgado
21:57.4
San Bernardino
75.
10
Jose Rosales
22:06.8
San Bernardino
76.
10
Connor Shackleford
22:17.4
Hesperia
77.
10
Manuel Hernandez
22:18.3
Tahquitz
78.
10
Angel Franco
22:27.1
Moreno Valley
79.
10
Justin Gonzalez
22:27.2
Ontario
80.
10
Alejandro Silva
22:28.3
Ontario
81.
10
Joseph Ramirez
22:41.9
Redlands East Valley
82.
10
Daniel Sanchez
22:44.9
Vista Del Lago
83.
10
Christian Campa
22:46.8
Ontario
84.
10
Azariah Virgen
23:06.3
Norco
85.
10
William Hanson
23:14.1
Palm Desert
86.
10
Alexander Sanchez
23:22.5
Moreno Valley
87.
11
Edwin Buendia
23:38.4
Ramona
88.
10
Emiliano Maldonado
23:39.7
Ramona
89.
10
Ernesto Valencia-M...
24:42.3
Ramona
90.
10
Andrew Ortiz
24:52.8
Chino
91.
10
Mason Cook
26:31.2
Serrano
92.
10
Edgardo Marquez
26:52.3
Norco
93.
10
Anthony Martinez
33:06.6
Ontario
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Redlands East Valley
61
2.
Serrano
102
3.
Murrieta Mesa
116
4.
Apple Valley
128
5.
Oak Hills
142
6.
Rancho Verde
158
7.
La Sierra
174
8.
Ontario
193
9.
Redlands
202
10.
Palm Desert
218
11.
Elsinore
235
12.
San Bernardino
271
13.
Don Lugo
313
14.
Indio
361
1.
9
Gabriel Verley
17:09.3
Oak Hills
2.
9
Matt Hornung
17:23.3
Redlands East Valley
3.
9
Gabriel Gomez
17:43.5
Redlands East Valley
4.
9
Fernando Leon
17:50.7
La Sierra
5.
9
Gavin Condit
18:01.1
Elsinore
6.
9
Ryan Luna
18:10.0
Rancho Verde
7.
9
Caleb Bazemore
18:17.3
Redlands East Valley
8.
9
Raul Garcia
18:23.6
Ontario
9.
9
Joseph Ensley
18:23.7
Arlington
10.
9
Liam Mapes
18:24.4
Redlands East Valley
11.
9
Elijah Wilson
18:25.1
Serrano
12.
9
Kaedon Budd
18:26.0
Serrano
13.
9
Kristofer Konradson
18:26.7
Murrieta Mesa
14.
9
Dylen Conan
18:28.9
Serrano
15.
9
Eli Salazar
18:30.7
Colton
16.
9
Fernando Ramos
18:32.6
La Sierra
17.
9
Anthony Bonato
18:34.0
Apple Valley
18.
9
Abel Velasco
18:39.8
Oak Hills
19.
9
Luis Villanueva
18:41.8
San Bernardino
20.
9
Rayan Malik
18:42.4
Norco
21.
9
Riley Menter
18:45.0
Murrieta Mesa
22.
9
Daemion Lara
18:49.5
Rancho Verde
23.
9
Austin Thielen
18:49.9
Apple Valley
24.
9
Justin Chevalier
18:51.2
Murrieta Mesa
25.
9
Vincent Matus
18:51.4
Apple Valley
26.
9
Joseph Garcia
18:55.3
Redlands
27.
9
Michael Segovia
18:58.0
Palm Desert
28.
9
David Franco
19:00.4
Sultana
29.
9
Ruben Robles
19:01.0
Patriot
30.
9
Nathan Phillips
19:03.5
Apple Valley
31.
9
Dylan Lesseg
19:04.7
Serrano
32.
9
Cesar Hernandez
19:12.5
Chino
33.
9
Bailey Stephenson
19:16.2
Oak Hills
34.
9
Jackson Gharring
19:16.9
Murrieta Mesa
35.
9
Kristian Kimberlin
19:17.4
Chino
36.
9
Evan Gelsinger
19:19.5
Norco
37.
9
Nico Cisneros
19:20.4
Colton
38.
9
Prince Gimarino
19:22.1
Rancho Verde
39.
9
Julio Lopez
19:23.3
Ontario
40.
9
Josh Thomas
19:23.7
Palm Desert
40.
9
Zion DeLara
19:23.7
West Valley
42.
9
Cristian Jimenez
19:26.2
Tahquitz
43.
9
Juan Remigio
19:27.8
Indio
44.
9
Jonathan Pellior
19:27.9
Palm Desert
45.
9
Peter VanEsch
19:31.3
Redlands
46.
9
Jacob Echevarria
19:32.9
Redlands
47.
9
Maximus Bartlebaugh
19:34.0
Oak Hills
48.
9
Anthony Barone
19:34.8
Murrieta Mesa
49.
9
Christopher Farmer
19:35.2
Hesperia
50.
9
Samuel Shu
19:35.9
Redlands
51.
9
Danny Rivera
19:36.5
Ontario
52.
9
Issac Duran
19:38.2
Colton
53.
9
Brian Bascom
19:38.7
Redlands East Valley
54.
9
Yahir Paez
19:42.8
Elsinore
55.
9
Ricardo Vasquez
19:44.3
Serrano
56.
9
Jairo Villareal
19:46.4
Ontario
57.
9
Luis Arce
19:47.9
Rancho Verde
58.
9
Anthony Diaz
19:48.1
Sultana
59.
9
Marko Coria
19:49.7
La Sierra
60.
9
Bryan Coulombe
19:51.3
Apple Valley
61.
9
Chris Dahlgren
19:53.0
Redlands East Valley
62.
9
Luke Campos
19:53.5
Redlands East Valley
63.
9
Eric Bolanos
20:04.7
Patriot
64.
9
Duke Swajian
20:05.6
Palm Desert
65.
9
Carson Barnes
20:09.1
Carter
66.
9
Jacob Allen
20:10.0
Redlands East Valley
67.
9
Christopher Sanchez
20:10.1
Don Lugo
68.
9
Tanner Cook
20:10.5
Apple Valley
69.
9
Alfredo Abad
20:10.6
Arlington
70.
9
Toby Posey
20:11.2
Hemet
71.
9
Aden Heidrich
20:11.6
Elsinore
72.
9
Cesar Fragoso
20:12.5
Patriot
73.
9
Anthony Miller
20:12.7
Serrano
74.
9
Dakota Tate
20:18.1
Apple Valley
75.
9
Josue Zamora
20:22.1
La Sierra
76.
9
Victor Ramirez
20:22.7
La Sierra
77.
9
Erik Horowitz
20:23.7
La Sierra
78.
9
Brock Arredondo
20:23.8
Apple Valley
79.
9
Ivan Chavez
20:24.6
Don Lugo
80.
9
Juan Lovera
20:30.1
San Bernardino
81.
9
Jordan Tahauri
20:32.9
Sultana
82.
9
Joshua Kennedy
20:34.4
Rancho Verde
83.
9
Matthew Vinson
20:35.8
Hesperia
84.
9
Shane Mapes
20:36.5
Redlands East Valley
85.
9
Andres Barragan
20:45.9
Don Lugo
86.
9
Alejandro Rubio
20:49.0
Hemet
87.
9
Vincent Aparicio
20:53.7
Oak Hills
88.
9
Jalen Kelly
20:54.4
La Sierra
89.
9
Anthony Flores
21:04.2
San Bernardino
90.
9
Raymond Mata
21:04.6
San Bernardino
91.
9
Christopher Martinez
21:06.5
Hesperia
92.
9
Julian Gonzales
21:08.5
Hesperia
93.
9
Arya Lalezarzadeh
21:08.7
Redlands East Valley
94.
9
Jaime Rivera
21:09.0
San Bernardino
95.
9
Manuel Segundo
21:09.5
La Sierra
96.
9
Jayden Petoskey
21:11.1
Murrieta Mesa
97.
9
Arthur Meyers
21:14.5
Redlands East Valley
98.
9
Ricardo Monroy
21:16.5
Redlands East Valley
99.
9
Ian Howell
21:17.7
Elsinore
100.
9
Dylan Patton
21:18.3
Elsinore
101.
9
Cesar Muniz
21:26.4
Don Lugo
102.
9
David Castaneda
21:28.3
San Bernardino
103.
9
Nicholas Swiderski
21:41.1
Redlands
104.
9
Aaron David
21:43.6
Ontario
105.
9
Victor Ruvalcaba
21:54.3
Carter
106.
9
Jason Escalera
21:55.8
Don Lugo
107.
10
Javier Quintero
22:04.4
La Sierra
108.
9
Mario Rodriguez
22:04.5
La Sierra
109.
9
Sergio Reyes
22:10.8
Chino
110.
9
Francisco Diaz
22:14.8
Indio
111.
9
Zander DeLara
22:15.4
West Valley
112.
9
Brandon Russell
22:17.1
Sultana
113.
9
Rylen Oliver
22:38.1
Rancho Verde
114.
9
Ernesto Torres
22:43.3
Arlington
115.
9
Junior Arroyo
22:58.9
Ontario
116.
9
Abraham Khabbaz
22:59.1
Don Lugo
117.
9
Johan Caballero
23:01.0
Ontario
118.
9
Matt Losch
23:02.8
Apple Valley
119.
9
Enrique De La Torre
23:07.3
Indio
120.
9
Creed Coronado
23:11.6
La Sierra
121.
9
Daunte Trueblood
23:28.7
Palm Desert
122.
9
Ashton Genther
23:37.3
Carter
123.
9
Tony Estrada
23:38.0
Colton
124.
9
Tai Slyter
23:42.3
Elsinore
125.
9
Leonardo Rodriguez
23:44.3
Rancho Verde
126.
9
Jesse Luna
23:45.2
San Bernardino
127.
9
Steve Deras-De Leon
23:49.8
La Sierra
128.
9
Angel Madrigal
23:51.7
La Sierra
129.
9
Kevin Lopez
23:53.2
Palm Desert
130.
9
Erick Rodriguez
24:06.9
Indio
131.
9
Trevor McDonald
24:23.0
Murrieta Mesa
132.
9
Mark Wanjohi
24:46.6
Rancho Verde
133.
9
Thomas Tober
24:47.9
Tahquitz
134.
9
Diego Esquivel
24:55.6
La Sierra
135.
9
Isaiah Banuelos
25:08.0
Patriot
136.
9
Roel Rocha
25:21.8
Indio
137.
9
Fabio Bernardino
26:18.5
Don Lugo
138.
12
Frank Garcia
26:24.8
Vista Del Lago
139.
9
Rudy Estrada
26:29.1
Don Lugo
140.
9
Elijah Andrews
27:58.6
Palm Desert
141.
9
Jose Gutierrez
28:14.0
La Sierra
142.
9
Edgar Garcia
29:01.8
San Bernardino
143.
9
Angel Padilla
29:37.7
Don Lugo
144.
9
Krishna Koka
29:57.7
Hemet
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
21
2.
Chino Hills
57
3.
Martin Luther King
76
4.
Murrieta Valley
133
5.
Etiwanda
163
6.
Beaumont
173
7.
San Jacinto
207
8.
Paloma Valley
217
9.
Upland
239
10.
Corona
254
11.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
256
12.
Citrus Valley
338
1.
12
Andrew Lazelle
16:45.2
Great Oak
2.
11
Alex Ayala
16:48.9
Great Oak
3.
11
Trevor Branstetter
16:53.9
Great Oak
4.
12
Chand VanKouwenberg
16:58.9
Chino Hills
5.
11
Cameron Porras
17:02.6
Great Oak
6.
11
Daniel Lopez
17:07.8
Martin Luther King
7.
11
Matthew Castro
17:10.4
Martin Luther King
8.
11
Michael Munoz
17:12.2
Martin Luther King
9.
12
Derek Kutsunai
17:18.7
Chino Hills
10.
12
Seth Lucio
17:24.7
Great Oak
11.
11
Alex Valdez
17:25.9
Etiwanda
12.
12
Nero Lagura
17:28.9
Chino Hills
13.
11
James Austin
17:45.9
Centennial (Corona)
14.
11
Vincent Capacete
17:49.4
Etiwanda
15.
11
Devon Paez
17:50.8
Great Oak
16.
11
Frank McGarry
17:50.9
Chino Hills
17.
9
William Lyons
17:53.4
John W. North
18.
12
Anthony Ortiz
17:56.0
Paloma Valley
19.
12
Tyler Heil
17:58.3
Chino Hills
20.
11
Andrew Gilbert
18:01.5
Great Oak
21.
10
Wesley Burton
18:01.8
Murrieta Valley
22.
11
Aiden Avarell
18:03.3
Yucaipa
23.
11
Guadalupe Soto
18:06.3
Beaumont
24.
12
Juan Campos
18:07.3
Upland
25.
11
Kevin Olvera
18:07.9
Beaumont
26.
12
Parker Lake
18:08.4
Murrieta Valley
27.
12
Connor Sharp
18:12.0
Martin Luther King
28.
11
Kenneth Lam
18:12.6
Chino Hills
29.
12
Aaron Morales
18:17.0
San Jacinto
30.
11
Joseph Ogawa
18:17.2
Murrieta Valley
30.
10
Jessie Cruz
18:17.2
John W. North
32.
11
Calvin Beltran
18:22.6
Great Oak
33.
11
Andrew Delgado
18:23.3
Murrieta Valley
34.
12
Cesar Camanos
18:27.3
Corona
35.
12
Joseph Swasey
18:29.6
Chino Hills
36.
12
Brandon Villacres
18:31.9
Martin Luther King
37.
11
Isaac Juarez
18:33.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
38.
11
Justin Anguiano
18:36.8
Etiwanda
39.
11
Jose Valdez
18:41.1
Great Oak
40.
11
Anthony Quintanar
18:47.4
E. Roosevelt
41.
12
Aman Rana
18:49.0
Martin Luther King
42.
11
Brendan Belknapp
18:52.4
Martin Luther King
43.
11
Jesse Gonzales
18:55.7
E. Roosevelt
44.
12
Jack Cassatt
18:58.2
Murrieta Valley
45.
11
Javier Cuevas
18:58.3
San Jacinto
46.
12
Michael Anguiano
19:00.4
Beaumont
47.
11
Mario Linares
19:02.6
Corona
48.
12
Christopher Duhaime
19:03.3
Upland
49.
11
Ethan Martinez
19:07.2
E. Roosevelt
50.
12
Ryan Suarez
19:09.9
San Jacinto
51.
11
Roman Hernandez
19:11.2
Martin Luther King
52.
11
Michael Alcala
19:12.1
Beaumont
53.
12
Sael Garcia Jr.
19:13.3
Paloma Valley
54.
11
Aiden Barlow
19:13.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
55.
12
Marc Anthony Pulido
19:14.2
Etiwanda
56.
11
Jason Longan
19:15.0
Paloma Valley
57.
11
Marcus Ogawa
19:16.8
Murrieta Valley
58.
11
Maximus Sandoval
19:18.4
Upland
59.
11
Cristian Valenzuela
19:19.0
Chaffey
60.
12
Aaron Perry
19:20.6
Chino Hills
61.
12
Justin Ewell
19:21.2
Rancho Cucamonga
62.
11
Dominic Nicholson
19:21.8
Centennial (Corona)
63.
11
Daniel Wilbert
19:22.6
Martin Luther King
64.
11
Ramses Farias
19:26.2
Centennial (Corona)
64.
12
Marc Morales
19:26.2
San Jacinto
66.
11
Isaiah Cunningham
19:27.1
Martin Luther King
67.
11
Andrey Lara Puebla
19:28.3
Citrus Valley
68.
11
Jesus Martinez
19:30.5
Martin Luther King
69.
11
Ryan Mannion
19:32.0
Los Osos
70.
12
Abraham Avila
19:33.9
Beaumont
71.
11
Emanuel Sanchez
19:37.0
Chino Hills
72.
11
Dathan Chann
19:37.2
Martin Luther King
73.
11
Jefrey Ortiz
19:38.7
Martin Luther King
74.
11
Justin Montenegro
19:39.3
Chino Hills
75.
12
Matthew Ruiz
19:44.3
Paloma Valley
76.
11
Nicholas Thomas
19:46.0
Murrieta Valley
77.
12
Jesse Sepulveda
19:48.0
San Jacinto
78.
11
Micah Snook
19:49.5
Corona
79.
10
Javier Soiza
19:50.3
Murrieta Valley
80.
12
Jacob Dankel
19:55.0
Temecula Valley
81.
9
Elmer Ayala
19:55.6
John W. North
82.
11
Adam Chavez
19:57.7
Santiago (Corona)
83.
12
Angel Gonzalez
19:59.5
Cajon
84.
11
Preston Carlson
20:01.5
Yucaipa
85.
11
Eric Rodriguez
20:03.3
Corona
86.
12
Chava Lopez
20:04.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
87.
10
Paul Savarino
20:08.1
La Quinta (La Quinta)
88.
11
Conor Farren-Stroud
20:10.0
Los Osos
89.
11
Tor Nilson
20:11.4
Los Osos
90.
11
Michael Velez
20:13.5
Montclair
91.
12
Arshawn Turner
20:16.3
Yucaipa
92.
12
Nathan Taylor
20:22.6
Cajon
93.
12
Alexander Montiel
20:22.9
San Jacinto
94.
11
David Diaz
20:24.6
Paloma Valley
95.
11
Julian Castillo
20:26.9
Etiwanda
96.
12
Alejandro Quintani...
20:29.3
Etiwanda
97.
12
Brandon Bolanos
20:31.1
Santiago (Corona)
98.
10
Jesus Rico
20:33.1
John W. North
99.
11
Eddie Marin
20:36.7
Chaffey
100.
11
Jeremiah Askew
20:38.0
Great Oak
101.
11
Everett Shepherd
20:40.1
Rancho Cucamonga
102.
11
Jordan McCraner
20:42.8
Upland
103.
11
Adrian Modesty
20:47.2
Etiwanda
104.
11
Jacob Henry
20:49.1
Temecula Valley
105.
11
William Beyma
20:49.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
106.
12
Eddison Portillo
20:55.9
Chaffey
107.
12
Alberto Garcia
20:58.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
108.
11
Jared Verdeflor
21:16.8
Great Oak
109.
12
Spencer Baker
21:21.8
Upland
110.
11
David Sotelo
21:22.2
Montclair
111.
10
Bradley Sanders
21:27.9
Murrieta Valley
112.
11
Alejandro Gonzalez
21:34.7
San Jacinto
113.
12
Ivan Lazcano
21:38.7
Centennial (Corona)
114.
11
Wyatt Rivas
21:41.6
Los Osos
115.
12
Xavier Jimenez
21:52.4
Citrus Valley
116.
11
Jesus Juarez-Sanchez
21:53.1
La Quinta (La Quinta)
117.
12
Ryan Houston
22:13.9
Citrus Valley
118.
12
Alexander Mercer
22:14.3
Citrus Valley
119.
11
Arturo Leyva
22:17.6
Paloma Valley
120.
11
Nathan Ellett
22:18.2
Paloma Valley
121.
12
Jonathan Baker
22:19.0
Murrieta Valley
122.
12
Dominic Gonzales
22:26.4
Cajon
123.
12
Jacob Covarrubias
22:36.4
Chaffey
124.
12
Adrian Adame
22:39.8
Temecula Valley
125.
11
Jonathan Barrozo
22:45.3
Corona
126.
12
Jason Olbert
22:55.2
Paloma Valley
127.
10
Nelson Hayes
23:30.2
Murrieta Valley
128.
11
Alberto Sainz
23:30.6
San Jacinto
129.
11
Noah Myers
23:45.9
Citrus Valley
130.
11
Noah Hensberger
24:00.2
Temecula Valley
131.
11
Miguelangel Daza
26:41.6
Paloma Valley
132.
11
Luciano Quezada
33:39.7
Montclair
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Serrano
61
2.
Murrieta Mesa
67
3.
Rancho Verde
73
4.
Redlands East Valley
90
5.
Hemet
118
6.
Bloomington
234
7.
Ontario
236
8.
Norte Vista
240
9.
Apple Valley
275
10.
Indio
275
11.
Granite Hills
280
12.
Hesperia
291
13.
Don Lugo
300
14.
West Valley
330
15.
Hillcrest
372
16.
A.B. Miller
419
1.
11
Mathew Watts
17:08.5
Murrieta Mesa
2.
12
Raymond Hernandez
17:12.8
Ontario
3.
12
Ryan Gillard
17:15.8
Serrano
4.
11
Ben Gonzalez
17:19.3
Redlands East Valley
5.
11
Evan Jackson
17:27.3
Carter
6.
11
Adrian Avila
17:28.5
Rancho Verde
7.
11
Issac Tafolla
17:30.2
Rancho Verde
8.
12
Enrique Valenzuela
17:38.1
Murrieta Mesa
9.
12
Jacob Pecoraro
17:53.0
Murrieta Mesa
10.
12
Arthur Mann
17:59.6
Redlands East Valley
11.
11
Xol Barrios
18:01.5
Norco
12.
12
Jonathan Delacruz
18:05.4
Serrano
13.
12
Beau Riesland
18:07.2
Hemet
14.
11
Christian Gonzalez
18:07.8
Hemet
15.
11
Andrew Trujillo
18:08.9
Serrano
16.
11
Matthew Johnson
18:16.8
Norco
17.
12
Joshua Saldana
18:17.7
Redlands East Valley
18.
11
Antonio Freyre
18:20.1
Serrano
19.
11
Austin Gaw
18:22.6
Redlands East Valley
20.
10
Andrew Romero
18:25.0
Rancho Verde
21.
12
Miguel Rangel
18:25.4
Rancho Verde
22.
9
Ivan Vargas
18:26.7
Norte Vista
23.
12
William Marquez
18:29.6
Serrano
24.
11
Sean Barlow
18:31.2
Hemet
25.
12
Austin Malone
18:32.7
Serrano
26.
12
Adam Webb
18:34.4
Murrieta Mesa
27.
11
Emmanuel Armareta
18:34.7
Carter
28.
11
Mason Williams
18:35.4
Hesperia
29.
11
Elijah Plascencia
18:44.8
Hemet
30.
11
Gustavo Martinez
18:47.2
Indio
31.
10
Efren Gutierrez
18:53.7
Rancho Verde
32.
11
Nick Sandoval
18:54.8
Murrieta Mesa
33.
11
Angel Luque
18:56.0
Murrieta Mesa
34.
11
Jose Canal
18:58.8
Ontario
35.
10
Kevin Nava
18:59.2
Bloomington
35.
12
Aymer Espinosa
18:59.2
Norco
37.
12
Alex Jara
19:00.3
Bloomington
38.
11
Logan Moreno
19:03.7
Apple Valley
39.
11
Angel Segura
19:05.0
Indio
40.
12
Nathan Rodriguez
19:09.4
Hesperia
41.
11
Carlos Velazquez
19:09.7
Rancho Verde
42.
12
Luis Garcia
19:12.0
Bloomington
43.
11
David Galvan
19:13.8
Carter
44.
9
Eric Olivo
19:18.8
Norte Vista
45.
11
Eduardo Vargas
19:21.3
La Sierra
46.
12
Angel Hall
19:22.0
Granite Hills
47.
11
Royce David
19:24.0
Don Lugo
48.
11
Dominic Onteverios
19:26.3
Hesperia
49.
12
Travis Gillette
19:29.7
Apple Valley
50.
12
Sebastian Rivera
19:30.7
Rancho Verde
51.
11
Michael Sober
19:32.0
Elsinore
52.
12
Alex (a.J.) Sannes
19:35.7
Granite Hills
53.
12
Johnathan Khamphil...
19:37.8
Bloomington
54.
12
Angel Yanez
19:39.1
San Bernardino
55.
11
Daniel Gonzalez
19:39.4
Oak Hills
56.
11
Cooper Schexnyder
19:39.9
Serrano
57.
11
Carson Saunders
19:43.6
Redlands East Valley
58.
11
Nathan Patton
19:46.8
Serrano
59.
11
Nicholas Helgeson
19:48.4
Chino
60.
11
Dakare Porter
19:53.4
Granite Hills
61.
11
Elijah Race
19:55.0
Hemet
62.
12
Alex Deal
19:57.3
West Valley
63.
11
Anthony Botello
19:58.3
Redlands East Valley
64.
12
Jason Salcedo
20:00.5
La Sierra
65.
10
Osiel Mendoza
20:01.0
Norte Vista
66.
11
Nilesh Patyal
20:01.1
Redlands
66.
12
Guadalupe Flores
20:01.1
Ontario
68.
11
Joseph Verdusco
20:02.3
Redlands East Valley
69.
9
Matthew Rodriguez
20:06.7
Grand Terrace
70.
11
Adrian Gonzalez-Sa...
20:16.8
Don Lugo
71.
10
Ryan Goldman
20:17.0
Murrieta Mesa
72.
11
Jeremy Hamerschlag
20:19.2
Murrieta Mesa
73.
11
Bryant Diaz
20:20.1
West Valley
74.
12
Alfredo Aranda
20:20.3
Apple Valley
75.
11
Joshua Acevedo
20:22.2
Ontario
76.
11
Mauricio Nunez
20:23.6
Indio
77.
9
Erick Rodriguez
20:24.1
Norte Vista
78.
11
Jacob Faustino
20:25.0
Elsinore
79.
11
Darren Noguera
20:25.8
Rancho Verde
80.
10
Alexis Lara
20:26.4
Don Lugo
81.
11
Ricky Ayon
20:27.7
Apple Valley
82.
10
Sebastian Higuera
20:28.0
Indio
83.
12
Sedric Doggett
20:32.8
West Valley
84.
11
Jonatan De La Paz
20:36.3
Moreno Valley
85.
12
Roberto Fernandez
20:37.2
A.B. Miller
86.
12
Osmin Ramirez
20:37.3
Rancho Verde
87.
10
Samuel Groff
20:40.1
Hillcrest
88.
11
Roman Basden
20:42.5
Granite Hills
89.
12
Julio Lueuano
20:42.9
Arlington
90.
12
Dayne Di Bella
20:44.6
Don Lugo
91.
9
Adrian Marques
20:51.5
Norte Vista
92.
11
Ethan Barnes
20:54.2
Carter
93.
12
Carson Peters
20:56.3
Elsinore
94.
12
Carlos Inzunza
20:58.1
Hillcrest
95.
12
Felipe Bolanos
20:59.5
West Valley
96.
9
Eric Resendez
21:01.2
Hillcrest
97.
12
Michael Thomas
21:01.6
Don Lugo
98.
11
Joshua Vivar
21:02.3
Moreno Valley
98.
12
Kevin Sandoval
21:02.3
Grand Terrace
100.
9
Joshua Camarena
21:04.2
A.B. Miller
101.
11
Joseph Del Carmen
21:08.2
Hemet
102.
12
Joel Lopez
21:10.1
Hillcrest
103.
9
Miguel Ordonez
21:15.2
Norte Vista
104.
11
Nicholas Lawyer
21:15.3
Apple Valley
105.
9
Chavez Raul
21:23.4
Norte Vista
106.
11
Christopher Vargas
21:25.0
Granite Hills
107.
11
Noel Espinosa
21:25.7
Granite Hills
108.
12
Nathan Estrada
21:36.3
Vista Del Lago
109.
12
Jacob Mcguire
21:37.1
Apple Valley
110.
12
Jarred Sowers
21:38.2
Murrieta Mesa
111.
12
Jeffrey Munoz
21:39.3
Elsinore
112.
10
Evan Carillo
21:39.5
Hillcrest
113.
9
Shane Tobias
21:43.8
Hillcrest
114.
9
Abel Orendain
21:48.2
Moreno Valley
115.
11
Hector De Leon
21:52.0
Rancho Verde
115.
12
Joseph Halman
21:52.0
West Valley
117.
10
George Gaviria
22:08.4
A.B. Miller
118.
11
Armando Fernandez
22:14.9
Don Lugo
119.
10
Steve Rosales
22:20.7
Grand Terrace
120.
10
Alexander Martinez
22:25.4
Bloomington
121.
9
Rafael Rivera
22:30.6
Norte Vista
122.
9
Alvin Pham
22:33.6
Norte Vista
123.
11
Allan Luna
22:35.8
Hillcrest
124.
11
Jesus Lopez-Martinez
22:36.2
Indio
125.
9
Alexis Duran
22:37.6
Norte Vista
126.
11
Arkane Riahi
22:39.4
Vista Del Lago
127.
11
Aaron Luu
22:52.1
Vista Del Lago
128.
11
Bryan Gutierrez
22:56.6
Ontario
129.
12
Ethan Casey
23:05.0
Apple Valley
129.
12
Ruben Cano
23:05.0
San Bernardino
131.
12
Kameron Cooley
23:09.8
Murrieta Mesa
132.
11
Nico Laurente
23:10.9
Chino
133.
12
Matthew Martinez
23:12.3
Serrano
134.
10
Miguel Arteaga
23:12.9
Rancho Verde
135.
12
Jacob King
23:17.0
Apple Valley
136.
10
Jimmy Garcia
23:32.3
A.B. Miller
137.
11
Alan Villasenor
23:33.3
Hesperia
138.
10
Dhariell Ursula
23:40.9
Hillcrest
139.
10
Edgar Norato
23:42.4
Hillcrest
140.
11
Manuel Jara
24:01.3
Patriot
141.
11
Joseph Vasquez
24:07.7
Patriot
142.
11
Jose Carrillo
24:11.8
Hesperia
143.
10
Alexander Garver
24:15.3
Arlington
144.
9
Jason Brown
24:23.1
Hillcrest
145.
9
Daniel Lopez
24:38.1
Grand Terrace
146.
11
Zane Ogg
24:46.9
Apple Valley
147.
10
Ulises Gordian
24:47.2
A.B. Miller
148.
12
Jonathan King
24:47.9
Apple Valley
149.
12
Erick Menjivar
24:52.1
A.B. Miller
150.
10
Amado Cruz
24:56.4
Serrano
151.
12
TIm Sanchez
24:57.1
Hemet
152.
10
Diego Bello
25:04.3
Norte Vista
153.
11
Pedro Castro
25:35.9
Norte Vista
154.
11
Joseph Ramirez
25:44.1
La Sierra
155.
9
Miguel Flores
26:04.4
Norte Vista
156.
12
Joshua Sotomayor
26:08.5
A.B. Miller
157.
10
Emory Ray
26:12.4
Granite Hills
158.
11
David Grant
26:22.7
Arlington
159.
11
Kadyn Cooley
26:24.8
Murrieta Mesa
160.
11
Steven Nguyen
26:39.9
Hillcrest
161.
11
Brenden Messenger
27:21.4
Hillcrest
162.
10
Mark Sanchez
27:22.2
Hillcrest
163.
10
Jacob Sanchez
31:38.6
Hillcrest
164.
9
Alexis Carillo
31:40.8
Hesperia
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
3 Miles Sophomore - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Oak Hills
36
2.
Redlands East Valley
92
3.
Colony
98
4.
West Valley
105
5.
La Sierra
106
6.
Rubidoux
114
7.
Indio
137
1.
10
Ariana Navarete
20:57.6
Oak Hills
2.
10
Kasondra Iversen
21:05.7
Redlands East Valley
3.
10
Kimberly Rodriguez
21:46.3
Hesperia
4.
10
Jaqueline Guerra
22:03.9
Arlington
5.
10
Carlette Perez
22:27.0
Tahquitz
6.
10
Laylana Reyna
23:02.5
West Valley
7.
10
Hana Sigsbee
23:04.1
Arlington
8.
10
Allison Schembri
23:13.7
West Valley
9.
10
Aubrey Zinsser
23:19.8
Oak Hills
10.
10
Diana Corona
23:20.3
Rubidoux
11.
10
Boutwell Elestren
23:30.7
Hemet
12.
10
Arely Vidal
23:41.5
La Sierra
13.
9
Kayla Perez
23:43.8
Colony
14.
10
Grace Ghost
23:46.3
Oak Hills
15.
10
Emily Solis
23:51.3
Oak Hills
16.
10
Madison Gammell
23:54.4
Oak Hills
17.
10
Clara Roman
23:57.0
Ontario
18.
9
Kayla Saens
24:00.3
Oak Hills
19.
10
Samantha Cardenas
24:02.0
Indio
20.
10
Alondra Botello
24:11.3
Elsinore
21.
10
Leslie Trejo
24:12.7
Colony
22.
10
Vanessa VonBoeckMann
24:14.6
La Sierra
23.
11
Brianna Rodriquez
24:15.4
Colony
24.
10
Lenea Gomez
24:18.6
Carter
25.
10
Lynette Martinez
24:23.5
Kaiser
26.
10
Yadira Garcia
24:35.0
Rubidoux
27.
10
Jacklene Mendocilla
24:39.8
La Sierra
28.
10
Mackenzie Palmer
24:43.7
Serrano
29.
10
Megan Olmstead
24:47.5
Apple Valley
30.
10
Brandy Sepulveda
24:50.1
Indio
31.
10
Aaliyah Webster
24:51.4
West Valley
32.
10
Laura Vega
24:52.5
Ramona
33.
10
Areli Corzo
24:54.0
Redlands East Valley
34.
10
Thaoly Cao
24:59.6
Redlands East Valley
35.
10
America Gonzales
25:02.7
Redlands East Valley
36.
10
Laila Juarez
25:03.4
Redlands East Valley
37.
10
Kristen Oliver
25:11.5
Oak Hills
38.
10
Fatima Laureano
25:12.2
Rubidoux
39.
10
Daniela Valadez
25:15.3
La Sierra
40.
10
Montserrath Arellano
25:32.1
Indio
41.
10
Maximarie Caberra
25:33.1
Colony
42.
10
Malena Sefiane Cody
25:37.8
Redlands East Valley
43.
9
Briana Ortiz
25:52.9
Colony
44.
10
Maria Perez
25:57.8
Ramona
45.
10
Leah Andrews
26:05.2
Apple Valley
46.
10
Karina Patel
26:07.6
Rubidoux
47.
9
Arely Rodriguez
26:24.9
Rubidoux
48.
10
Monserrath Salazar
26:33.1
Indio
49.
10
Kristina Shahabi
26:36.6
Redlands East Valley
50.
10
Alexa Aguilar
26:40.1
Rubidoux
51.
10
Karen Patel
27:08.3
Rubidoux
52.
10
Brianna Castro
27:52.1
Ramona
53.
10
Zaray Aguilar
28:01.1
West Valley
54.
10
Naylla Jacobo
28:17.1
La Sierra
55.
10
Sophia Aguilar
28:56.8
Tahquitz
56.
10
Roselyn Ontiveros
29:19.2
Ontario
57.
10
Kaydy Bermudez
29:32.5
Redlands East Valley
58.
10
Sokuntheari Son
29:45.6
West Valley
59.
10
Kayny Bermudez
30:04.3
Redlands East Valley
60.
9
Jalissa Cobian
30:20.9
Colony
61.
10
Ruby Cortez
30:21.7
Ramona
62.
10
Cheyenne Williams
31:25.0
West Valley
63.
10
Karen Hernandez
33:07.6
Carter
64.
10
Ada De La Torre
34:02.7
Tahquitz
65.
10
Lauren Padron
34:05.2
Redlands East Valley
66.
10
Jessica Rodriguez
35:13.9
Grand Terrace
67.
10
Jenny Cortez
79:19.0
Indio
68.
10
Carlee Navarro
79:40.8
Redlands East Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sophomore - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
16
2.
Santiago (Corona)
67
3.
Beaumont
93
4.
Los Osos
93
5.
Yucaipa
103
6.
Centennial (Corona)
164
1.
10
Kendall Harrison
18:53.6
Great Oak
2.
10
Ivy Johnson
18:57.2
Great Oak
3.
10
Isabelle Buncab
19:20.8
Great Oak
4.
10
Zoe Medranda
19:21.1
Great Oak
5.
10
Eliana Weckwerth
19:44.3
Santiago (Corona)
6.
10
Alexandria Larsen
19:49.2
Great Oak
7.
10
Samantha Ronalds
20:34.5
Great Oak
8.
10
Sydnee Edmonds
20:34.8
Santiago (Corona)
9.
10
Reese Garcia
21:09.0
Los Osos
10.
10
Elizabeth Iniguez
21:16.8
Chaffey
11.
10
Carly Korby
21:27.6
Great Oak
12.
10
Jayden McConnaha
21:36.1
Yucaipa
13.
10
Nicole Gonzalez
21:39.6
Los Osos
14.
10
Skye Hutchinson
21:47.8
Martin Luther King
15.
10
Hannah Wilson
21:52.9
Yucaipa
16.
10
Kayla Johnson
21:59.0
Santiago (Corona)
17.
10
Brooklyn Hubbs
22:06.7
Beaumont
18.
10
Hailey Taylor
22:12.4
Santiago (Corona)
19.
10
Ingrid Munguia-Sosa
22:24.5
Chaffey
20.
10
Elizabeth Averette
22:26.9
Beaumont
21.
10
Quinn Benitiz
22:31.1
Yucaipa
22.
10
Emile Ruiz
22:36.1
Rancho Cucamonga
23.
10
Priscilla Perciado
22:38.2
Beaumont
24.
10
Lydia Xu
22:38.4
Martin Luther King
25.
10
Malinally Solis
22:38.5
Beaumont
26.
10
Selena Mondragon
22:41.1
Los Osos
27.
10
Allie Grimes
22:46.8
Beaumont
28.
10
Victoria Jilcott
22:50.8
Beaumont
29.
10
Autumn Gamboa
22:52.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
30.
10
Sydney Jensen
23:00.7
Santiago (Corona)
31.
10
Isabella Collyer
23:08.4
Great Oak
32.
10
Yuke Chen
23:12.4
Los Osos
33.
10
Celina Baters
23:13.0
Paloma Valley
34.
10
Isabel Larkins
23:28.8
Los Osos
35.
10
Katie Varela
23:31.2
Centennial (Corona)
36.
10
Emily Renteria
23:43.8
Yucaipa
37.
10
Isabella Goltara
24:38.6
Los Osos
38.
10
Hailie Rodriguez
24:48.0
Beaumont
39.
10
Kenia Verduzco
25:10.8
La Quinta (La Quinta)
40.
10
Faythe Berge
25:33.3
Los Osos
41.
10
Elida Duran
25:33.9
San Jacinto
42.
10
Jennifer Lay
25:34.6
Rancho Cucamonga
43.
10
Alaura Barnes
25:36.1
Centennial (Corona)
44.
10
Alexis Chavez
25:48.4
Yucaipa
45.
10
Jalene Rodriguez
26:06.0
Martin Luther King
46.
10
Mariah Ngo
26:10.9
Martin Luther King
47.
10
Samantha Austin
26:32.8
Centennial (Corona)
48.
10
Analynn Lechien
26:35.5
Centennial (Corona)
49.
10
Sara Tolley
26:38.1
Centennial (Corona)
50.
10
Desiray Ramirez
27:03.6
Paloma Valley
51.
10
Kristen Bansil
27:19.7
Centennial (Corona)
52.
10
Emily Tinoco
28:15.5
Paloma Valley
53.
10
Kelsey Gomez
28:24.5
Centennial (Corona)
54.
10
Katherine Jaimes
28:43.5
Montclair
55.
10
Henessey Munoz
28:46.1
Paloma Valley
56.
10
Andrea Mendez
29:34.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Small School
Official Team Scores
1.
Woodcrest Christian
31
2.
Riverside Preparatory
68
3.
Rim of the World
88
4.
Xavier College Prep
90
5.
Barstow
109
6.
Sherman Indian
125
1.
12
Faith Soto
20:11.8
Riverside Preparatory
2.
9
Karen Morales
20:33.9
Barstow
3.
11
Mikayla Mays
20:37.9
Upland Christian
4.
11
Michaela Stanley
21:09.8
Woodcrest Christian
5.
11
Jasmine Gu
21:12.1
Woodcrest Christian
6.
10
Jennifer Holmes
21:14.1
Rim of the World
7.
9
Chloe Martin
21:30.9
Riverside Preparatory
8.
12
Sadie Barbee
21:31.2
Woodcrest Christian
9.
10
Jenna Elton
21:42.0
Woodcrest Christian
10.
10
Skylar Chadwick
21:50.4
Woodcrest Christian
11.
9
Kendrick Robbins
21:55.5
Aquinas
12.
10
Jairi Ornelas
21:56.6
Riverside Preparatory
13.
9
Bethanie Hernandez...
22:48.9
Upland Christian
14.
9
Alejandra Garza
22:51.4
Rim of the World
15.
12
Lynsea Southwick
23:11.4
Banning
16.
10
Libby Atene
23:15.1
Sherman Indian
17.
12
Margaret Kumler
23:37.3
Aquinas
18.
12
Rosa Chamu
23:41.1
Pacific
19.
11
Annabeth Gill
24:12.8
Woodcrest Christian
20.
11
Jasmine Smith
24:17.6
Barstow
21.
12
Claire Villa
24:28.6
Xavier College Prep
22.
10
Aliya Garcia
24:29.0
Xavier College Prep
23.
11
Haley Dewegli
24:52.0
Xavier College Prep
24.
9
Jillian Russell
24:54.8
Temecula Prep
25.
11
Emily Pierson
25:17.3
Rim of the World
26.
11
Jessica Donald
25:27.2
Rim of the World
27.
12
Madeline Colin
25:35.3
Banning
28.
11
Angelina Tapia
25:41.8
Xavier College Prep
29.
9
Kallissa Underwood
25:49.7
Sherman Indian
30.
10
Katelyn Salas
25:59.6
Xavier College Prep
31.
9
Zuriah Rust
26:03.2
Woodcrest Christian
32.
12
Thalia Lopez
26:11.4
Riverside Preparatory
33.
11
Rebecca Vazquez
26:21.5
Xavier College Prep
34.
9
Zoe Osborne
26:26.4
Barstow
35.
10
Gianna Salazar
26:30.3
Upland Christian
36.
11
Jennevy Uribe
26:47.0
Riverside Preparatory
37.
12
Sophia Schneider
26:54.8
Western Christian
38.
12
Daphne Moreno
27:00.1
Riverside Preparatory
39.
11
Dakota Redman
27:01.2
Sherman Indian
40.
12
Rosa Perez
27:41.6
Banning
41.
12
Caitlin Herrera
27:42.2
Riverside Preparatory
42.
11
Kimberly Topaum
28:47.3
Sherman Indian
43.
11
Krista Wasson
29:08.4
Sherman Indian
44.
9
Adesina Martinez
29:24.3
Barstow
45.
9
Diana Olivares
29:46.2
Barstow
46.
9
Analise Phillips
30:03.0
Rim of the World
47.
10
Shyanna Staley
30:05.7
Sherman Indian
48.
10
Catherine Gallegos
30:34.4
Temecula Prep
49.
9
Hannah Simpson
33:00.5
Temecula Prep
50.
9
Isabella Cooley
33:52.3
Aquinas
51.
10
Denisse Ceballos
33:56.7
Barstow
52.
12
Anjeline Babineau
34:25.1
Western Christian
53.
9
Aliyah Lemmon
35:07.9
Barstow
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Redlands
58
2.
Redlands East Valley
67
3.
Serrano
99
4.
Hemet
102
5.
Murrieta Mesa
152
6.
Indio
174
7.
Chino
195
8.
La Sierra
229
9.
Rubidoux
253
10.
West Valley
278
11.
Shadow Hills
290
12.
Hillcrest
301
13.
Colton
326
14.
San Bernardino
333
15.
Palm Desert
337
16.
Norte Vista
398
17.
Jurupa Hills
429
18.
Grand Terrace
431
1.
10
Chelsey Romo
19:00.5
Redlands
2.
10
Samantha Ulloa
19:03.7
Serrano
3.
12
Elena Estrada
19:34.8
Don Lugo
4.
12
Erin Robles
19:38.3
Redlands East Valley
5.
10
Caitlin Miller
19:42.8
Redlands East Valley
6.
12
Regina Casas
19:45.1
Indio
7.
11
Britney Solis
19:50.1
Bloomington
8.
9
Jesenia Lopez
19:52.2
Bloomington
9.
11
Jade Morillo
19:56.8
Hemet
10.
10
Madison Elliott
19:58.2
Serrano
11.
9
Payton Lehman
20:00.8
Serrano
12.
12
Destiny Salazar
20:04.0
Indio
13.
11
Rini Perencsik
20:05.8
Redlands
14.
11
Trinity Jordan
20:06.7
Murrieta Mesa
15.
12
Genesis Obispo
20:08.5
Elsinore
16.
11
Mimi Black
20:09.4
Elsinore
17.
12
Sandra Espinoza
20:09.8
La Sierra
18.
12
Ashlynn Allen
20:10.3
Redlands East Valley
19.
12
Nikita Friche
20:15.1
Redlands
20.
11
Sofia Dominguez
20:17.9
San Bernardino
21.
10
Serena Plumb
20:23.7
Redlands
22.
12
Isabelle Swanson
20:25.2
Redlands
23.
12
Hayley Richards
20:27.2
Murrieta Mesa
24.
9
Destiny Ramsey
20:29.6
Hemet
25.
12
Clayshia Hill
20:33.4
Redlands East Valley
26.
11
Sophia Mendoza
20:35.3
Redlands
27.
12
Jocelyn Lopez
20:37.0
Hemet
28.
12
Jayda Martinez
20:37.7
Rubidoux
29.
11
Arriana Felix
20:38.2
Hemet
30.
11
Emily Gutierrez
20:38.4
Chino
31.
11
Shelley Mendoza
20:39.7
Rubidoux
32.
9
Mary Goebel
20:40.1
Redlands East Valley
33.
11
Kathleen Reyes
20:40.8
Apple Valley
34.
10
Suzy Bermejo
20:42.6
Colton
35.
11
Denisee Vidrio
20:43.5
Bloomington
36.
12
Jasmin Gallegos
20:52.4
Shadow Hills
37.
10
Mayra Mapramook
20:53.2
Murrieta Mesa
38.
10
Delaney Doyle
20:53.6
Hemet
39.
9
Nicole Mucci
20:55.2
Serrano
40.
11
Iliana Piceno
20:58.3
Silverado
41.
10
Sarah Cuevas-Molina
20:58.6
Chino
42.
10
Megan Mirolla
21:00.4
Chino
43.
11
Arabella Cockeram
21:01.8
Redlands
44.
12
Angelina Borruel
21:06.3
Hesperia
45.
11
Lily Steiner
21:12.9
Hemet
46.
10
Bailey Morgan
21:13.1
Murrieta Mesa
47.
12
Samantha Torres
21:14.8
Shadow Hills
48.
11
Christina Stuve
21:15.6
West Valley
49.
10
Andrea Elizalde
21:18.2
Rubidoux
50.
12
Ana Vidal
21:18.5
La Sierra
51.
12
Savannah Milner
21:20.8
Arlington
52.
11
Jasmine Ayala
21:21.4
Indio
52.
9
Lauren Warner
21:21.4
Palm Desert
54.
9
Layah Mora
21:22.8
Redlands East Valley
55.
12
Cassie Pielow
21:26.1
Elsinore
56.
11
Brianna Hernandez
21:27.7
West Valley
57.
12
Katherine Ruiz
21:29.3
Vista Del Lago
58.
12
Olivia Martinez
21:29.8
Vista Del Lago
59.
10
Allison Gutierrez
21:32.0
Chino
60.
12
Michelle Cardona
21:37.1
La Sierra
61.
11
Alexis Mendivil
21:38.5
West Valley
62.
11
Rodri Smith
21:40.8
Grand Terrace
63.
11
Cassandra Ulloa
21:43.0
Serrano
64.
11
Taylor Leimbach
21:46.0
Hillcrest
65.
11
Ashley Hidalgo
21:46.1
San Bernardino
66.
12
Natalia Johnson
21:46.4
Shadow Hills
67.
10
Angie Esquedo
21:49.2
Bloomington
68.
10
Aliyah Zendejas
21:51.0
Indio
69.
10
Yecenia Bermejo
22:05.5
Colton
70.
12
Raylene Dominguez
22:07.8
Oak Hills
71.
10
Madison Malveaux
22:08.3
Murrieta Mesa
72.
11
Adrianna Vazquez
22:09.4
Chino
73.
11
Sarai Rios-Carrasco
22:10.6
Hillcrest
74.
11
Grace Fernandez
22:16.9
Apple Valley
75.
9
Denise Flroes
22:18.3
Hillcrest
76.
9
Connie Gonzalez
22:21.4
Jurupa Hills
77.
12
Nicole Zamora
22:22.7
La Sierra
78.
9
Tamara Brunett
22:24.3
Hillcrest
79.
12
Gwen Casey
22:28.0
Apple Valley
80.
9
Alexis Hisgen
22:29.8
Palm Desert
81.
12
Candy Urbina
22:31.8
Indio
82.
9
Rebecca Figueroa
22:33.7
Don Lugo
83.
10
Bianca Rivas
22:37.1
Norte Vista
84.
12
Sydney Downes
22:41.2
Palm Desert
85.
12
Gaviota Aldana
22:45.8
Tahquitz
86.
11
Nicole Wolensky
22:47.1
Palm Desert
87.
9
Yasmine Lara
22:51.9
Don Lugo
88.
12
Cristal Ceja
22:53.4
La Sierra
89.
11
Arianna Murillo
22:54.5
West Valley
90.
12
Jacqueline Brito
22:56.4
Colton
91.
9
Abby Noguera
23:00.0
Hillcrest
92.
11
Yasmin Pineda
23:01.2
Rubidoux
93.
12
Kimberly Hendrix
23:02.9
Apple Valley
94.
10
Holley Paul
23:04.6
Murrieta Mesa
95.
11
Alyssa Cardona
23:07.0
Jurupa Hills
96.
11
Yesenia Apreza
23:08.2
Norte Vista
97.
12
Jaxlyn Tostado
23:09.6
Indio
98.
11
Wendy Gonzalez
23:11.7
West Valley
99.
9
Madison Krell
23:13.2
Hemet
100.
10
Lissett Nieto
23:13.8
Norte Vista
101.
12
Angeles Marquez
23:14.3
Don Lugo
102.
9
Juliana Rizzo
23:16.0
Murrieta Mesa
102.
12
Millen Akilu
23:16.0
Carter
104.
12
Angelica Murillo
23:18.6
San Bernardino
105.
11
Valerie Jimenez
23:19.8
Grand Terrace
106.
9
Jessica Ramirez
23:20.4
Norte Vista
107.
9
Delanie Quezada
23:21.3
Shadow Hills
108.
10
Angie Ochoa
23:29.3
A.B. Miller
109.
12
Elisa Avila
23:30.0
Colton
110.
11
Jovanna Nunez
23:33.9
Shadow Hills
111.
11
Cheyenne Gomez
23:41.2
Jurupa Hills
112.
10
Emily Alonzo
23:44.1
Colton
113.
12
Presley Moreno
23:55.8
La Sierra
114.
11
Kassandra Pedroza
24:01.9
Grand Terrace
115.
12
Nicole Cruz
24:03.6
San Bernardino
116.
10
Rosario Reyes
24:05.4
Rubidoux
117.
9
Sophia Jeanal
24:06.6
Chino
118.
11
Yazyl Colin
24:25.3
San Bernardino
119.
12
Alexia Aguilar
24:41.8
San Bernardino
120.
9
Yurixa Herrera
24:42.9
Norte Vista
121.
9
Rosaura Machorro
24:57.2
Norte Vista
122.
11
Krystal Navarro
25:00.1
Palm Desert
123.
11
Christine Rivera
25:01.1
Silverado
124.
12
Raylene Ziranda
25:02.2
Silverado
125.
9
Julia Ramirez
25:15.8
Norte Vista
126.
11
Mariana Anciso
25:16.7
Shadow Hills
127.
11
Andrea Soto
25:28.2
Kaiser
128.
10
Samantha Solis
25:31.1
Shadow Hills
129.
11
Jessica Chavez
25:37.7
Patriot
130.
12
Arriana Rodriguez
25:39.0
Oak Hills
131.
12
Sahvannah Rodriguez
25:42.9
Kaiser
132.
12
Janett Olivares
25:46.6
Colton
133.
12
Kaely Barajas
25:50.5
Carter
134.
12
Briana Fragoso
26:19.6
Patriot
135.
9
Ilene Montoya
27:03.2
Jurupa Hills
136.
10
Giselle Mora
27:11.1
Grand Terrace
137.
9
Clarice Ordonez
27:40.5
A.B. Miller
138.
11
Irene Garcia
27:42.5
Jurupa Hills
139.
12
Jasmine Smith
27:47.3
Carter
140.
10
Daniela Hernandez
28:18.9
Grand Terrace
141.
11
Nicole Cabrales
28:19.8
Jurupa Hills
142.
12
Emely Oporto
28:27.3
A.B. Miller
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Varsity - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Murrieta Valley
67
2.
Great Oak
78
3.
Martin Luther King
82
4.
Etiwanda
122
5.
Paloma Valley
165
6.
Temecula Valley
183
7.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
185
8.
Cajon
195
9.
San Jacinto
196
10.
Centennial (Corona)
230
11.
Beaumont
236
12.
Fontana
276
13.
Chaffey
290
1.
12
Rylee Penn
18:05.9
Centennial (Corona)
2.
11
Caitlin Billman
18:19.8
Murrieta Valley
3.
11
KaryLee Taylor
19:01.9
Martin Luther King
4.
11
Katya Candray
19:08.1
Great Oak
5.
10
Laila Wright
19:14.4
Etiwanda
6.
12
Marissa Angulo
19:18.0
Cajon
7.
12
Arabella Reece
19:20.3
Murrieta Valley
8.
11
Josie Rogers
19:29.3
Great Oak
9.
9
Kaitlyn Christoffe...
19:32.6
Paloma Valley
10.
11
Amanda Sosa
19:34.4
Martin Luther King
11.
10
Kela Mavhera
19:38.8
Martin Luther King
12.
10
Isabella Clause
19:40.3
Great Oak
13.
11
Brianna Macias
19:43.4
Beaumont
14.
10
Ava Nouchi
19:44.3
Centennial (Corona)
15.
11
Francine Ansley
19:47.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
16.
12
Kyleigh Macy
19:49.0
Great Oak
17.
11
Elizabeth Bermudez
19:52.1
Temecula Valley
18.
11
Paige Siegel
19:53.6
Murrieta Valley
19.
12
Destiny Sanchez
19:54.9
Murrieta Valley
20.
11
Victoria Ervin
19:55.2
Etiwanda
21.
10
Dakota Hirst
19:57.5
Murrieta Valley
22.
12
Kimberly Lopez
19:57.8
San Jacinto
22.
10
Michelle Mendoza
19:57.8
Temecula Valley
24.
11
Citlalli Valdez Lo...
20:04.4
Murrieta Valley
25.
11
Audrie Torres
20:04.9
Etiwanda
26.
10
Ashley Haring
20:05.1
Martin Luther King
27.
12
Cynthia Landgrave
20:06.8
Chaffey
28.
9
Jalen Uribe
20:09.2
San Jacinto
29.
11
Arianna Hedtke
20:10.0
Upland
30.
10
Kelsey Quinn
20:13.3
Etiwanda
31.
12
Isaura Herrera
20:13.5
Fontana
32.
10
Molly Gutierrez
20:13.9
San Jacinto
33.
12
Joelle Ramos
20:14.4
Martin Luther King
34.
10
Kathryn Cassaw
20:15.4
Temecula Valley
35.
11
Lauren Deloss
20:17.4
Paloma Valley
36.
11
Itzel Chavez
20:18.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
37.
10
Marissa Doria
20:20.2
Paloma Valley
38.
11
Guadalupe Patino
20:26.1
Cajon
39.
12
Sabrina Harrison
20:26.9
Great Oak
40.
10
Ashley Waters
20:31.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
41.
11
Rachel Sherman
20:32.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
42.
10
Megan Lonsdale
20:34.3
Great Oak
43.
10
Jessica Briney
20:43.5
Paloma Valley
44.
12
La'Daijah Wright
20:50.8
Etiwanda
45.
11
Tahirih Andrews
20:57.2
Upland
46.
10
Katelyn Pruitt
20:57.3
Paloma Valley
47.
9
Ashley Madariaga
20:58.4
Cajon
48.
11
Vanessa Heredia Ma...
21:00.0
Chaffey
49.
12
Marilyn Cox
21:00.8
Beaumont
50.
9
Kaila Jackson
21:03.0
Cajon
51.
10
Sydney Magno
21:05.6
Martin Luther King
52.
9
Samantha Mccalmont
21:06.8
Temecula Valley
53.
11
Noemi Velazquez Pe...
21:08.2
Fontana
54.
12
Anais Herrera
21:08.4
Coachella Valley
55.
12
Enolla Contreras
21:10.7
San Jacinto
56.
11
Anabelle Parker
21:12.5
Beaumont
57.
10
Cindy Rubio-Carillo
21:13.6
Fontana
58.
11
Brianna Ferguson
21:14.9
Paloma Valley
59.
9
Georgina Ansley
21:15.6
La Quinta (La Quinta)
60.
10
Kayla Sasser
21:17.3
Beaumont
61.
12
Emily Moran
21:17.6
Centennial (Corona)
62.
11
Charlotte Ward
21:21.6
Cajon
63.
12
Taylor Smith
21:25.4
Temecula Valley
64.
12
Mikayla Kambeitz
21:28.1
Paloma Valley
65.
11
Taylor Howel
21:30.8
Etiwanda
66.
9
Sydney Woodley
21:30.9
San Jacinto
67.
10
Michelle Barajas
21:31.2
Fontana
68.
10
Jenna Bernath
21:34.1
Martin Luther King
69.
12
Haley Toolsie
21:42.0
Beaumont
70.
12
Zevida Sasser
21:49.8
Beaumont
71.
9
Grace Swartz
21:50.4
Beaumont
72.
12
Sarah Espinoza
21:51.6
Chaffey
73.
12
Sonia Tuia
21:52.3
Etiwanda
74.
11
Madilyn Herrera
21:58.7
Temecula Valley
75.
12
Estefania Huerta
22:05.0
Chaffey
76.
10
Morgan Hirst
22:08.8
Murrieta Valley
77.
12
Natalia Hernandez
22:13.7
Los Osos
78.
9
Vivian Frisk
22:24.2
Cajon
79.
12
Jabneh Rocha
22:28.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
80.
12
Stephanie Tovar
22:30.8
Chaffey
81.
11
Marlen Garcia
22:31.6
Fontana
82.
12
Tatiana Peters
22:33.9
Centennial (Corona)
83.
11
Shina Torres
23:05.1
Summit
84.
12
Anagoretti Castro
23:12.2
Centennial (Corona)
85.
12
Karina Mendez
23:17.9
Coachella Valley
86.
9
Vianca Landeros
23:19.8
Upland
87.
11
Leslie Perez
23:26.5
Summit
88.
12
Ariana Soto
24:01.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
89.
9
Helen Lopez
24:38.0
San Jacinto
90.
12
Alexandra Ortega
24:42.8
Fontana
91.
11
Anaya Villasenor
25:05.5
Los Osos
92.
11
Michelle Cortez
25:48.2
Coachella Valley
93.
11
Andrea Rodriguez
25:51.5
Summit
94.
10
Ivette Adame
25:55.1
Rialto
95.
11
Jennifer Hernandez
25:56.1
Rialto
96.
12
Magali Barajas
26:24.8
Coachella Valley
97.
11
Miriam Villegas
28:16.6
Rialto
98.
10
Miriam Hurtado
28:55.4
Rialto
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
La Sierra
50
2.
Apple Valley
71
3.
Sultana
74
4.
Rancho Verde
78
5.
Serrano
99
6.
Elsinore
122
1.
9
Hannah Lyon
20:18.8
Sultana
2.
9
Zoe Smith
20:28.6
Silverado
3.
9
Camila Martinez
20:34.6
La Sierra
4.
9
Lauren Ortiz
20:52.4
Redlands
5.
9
Alexis Oatman
21:14.8
Silverado
6.
9
Rebecca Faylor
21:22.0
Apple Valley
7.
9
Carolyn Ung
22:15.6
Redlands
8.
9
Teresita Lemus
22:21.4
La Sierra
9.
9
Jasmin Guerra
22:27.7
Rancho Verde
10.
9
Aurora Anderson
22:32.0
Sultana
11.
9
Hannah Chamberlain
22:34.0
Apple Valley
12.
9
Laisha Martinez
22:47.2
Colton
13.
9
Talana Harmon
22:48.5
Rancho Verde
14.
9
Maria Carrillo
22:50.1
Tahquitz
15.
9
Victoria Sterbenz
23:20.5
Sultana
16.
9
Russel Mohammed Ali
23:21.6
Apple Valley
17.
9
Ruby Ortega
23:23.1
Patriot
18.
9
Destiny Montano
23:32.6
Ontario
19.
9
Joline Ramirez
23:33.9
Hesperia
20.
9
Makaila Lyons
23:42.0
Serrano
21.
9
Joana Ruiz
23:46.6
La Sierra
21.
9
Gisela Benavides
23:46.6
Redlands
23.
9
Jaclyn Lett
23:48.4
West Valley
24.
9
Katelyn Diaz
23:53.2
Rancho Verde
25.
9
Viviana Freyre
23:58.3
Serrano
26.
9
Vivian Valadez
24:04.4
Hemet
27.
9
Dakota Floyd
24:11.9
La Sierra
28.
9
Cloe Smith
24:14.2
Elsinore
29.
9
Elizabeth Macedo
24:25.7
La Sierra
30.
9
Jacqui Montano
24:27.5
Arlington
31.
9
Anika Bess
24:28.1
Elsinore
32.
9
Melissa Plata
24:35.8
West Valley
33.
9
Abigail Aponte
24:41.1
Rancho Verde
34.
9
Elena Macias
24:41.5
Ramona
35.
9
Cindy Carrera
24:43.7
Hesperia
36.
9
Monseratt Perez
24:56.0
Tahquitz
37.
9
Elvira Aceves
25:00.9
San Bernardino
38.
9
Maria Llamas Lopez
25:07.1
La Sierra
39.
9
Jazmin Mazon
25:12.8
Ramona
40.
9
Leslie Gonzalez
25:24.4
La Sierra
41.
9
Lizzy Fyfe
25:30.3
Elsinore
41.
9
Daniela Ramos
25:30.3
La Sierra
43.
9
Cori Zuvia
25:31.5
Ramona
44.
9
Audri Turner
25:43.9
Norco
45.
9
Alison Nunez
25:56.9
Colton
46.
9
Sarah Barnes
26:00.6
Serrano
47.
9
Jasmine White
26:04.6
Redlands
48.
9
Fabioloa Florez
26:27.4
Hesperia
49.
9
Morgan Morrison
26:31.9
Serrano
50.
9
Emily Pasallo
26:39.3
Ontario
51.
9
Leyla Mendoza
26:47.3
La Sierra
52.
9
Olivia Lee
26:54.1
Apple Valley
53.
9
Annie Wheeler
26:55.9
Hemet
54.
9
Karalyn Manker
26:59.9
Apple Valley
55.
9
Nicole Delacruz
27:00.4
Serrano
56.
9
Amy Vatierra
27:04.3
Sultana
57.
9
Angelica Rodriguez
27:04.8
La Sierra
58.
9
Tacey Marsteller
27:19.4
Apple Valley
59.
9
Mira Juncaj
27:40.6
Ontario
60.
9
Linnet Martinez
28:05.1
Sultana
61.
9
Bradley Pogue
28:11.6
Apple Valley
62.
9
Anna Cuevas
28:16.3
Bloomington
63.
9
Lorelai Garcia
28:24.0
Elsinore
64.
9
Cynthia Ramirez
28:30.6
San Bernardino
65.
9
Kylie Magana
28:53.2
Rancho Verde
66.
9
Glenda Nava
29:25.4
Elsinore
67.
9
Katherine Williams
30:00.1
West Valley
68.
9
Raelene Ramirez
31:53.9
Colton
69.
10
Alena Paiz
35:29.7
Sultana
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Sweepstakes
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
44
2.
Serrano
74
3.
Chino Hills
117
4.
Santiago (Corona)
122
5.
E. Roosevelt
154
6.
Granite Hills
175
7.
John W. North
181
8.
Rancho Cucamonga
186
9.
Colony
213
10.
Xavier College Prep
238
11.
Citrus Valley
247
1.
9
Makayla Browne
17:33.5
John W. North
2.
9
Amber Rios
17:45.4
Colony
3.
9
Jacqueline Duarte
17:52.7
Chino Hills
4.
10
Akemi Von Scherr
18:13.0
La Quinta (La Quinta)
5.
12
Paloma Barron
18:14.3
E. Roosevelt
6.
10
Arianna Griffiths
18:19.9
Great Oak
7.
10
Devin Ito
18:23.9
Great Oak
8.
11
Nyah Chavez
18:35.0
Shadow Hills
9.
10
Maribel Aguilar
18:35.7
Serrano
10.
10
Gabriela Rangel
18:37.2
San Bernardino
11.
10
Kimberly Lima
18:37.8
Rancho Verde
12.
12
Grace Staton
18:45.4
Chino Hills
13.
11
Elizabeth Richter
18:46.5
Great Oak
14.
9
Diana Bautista
18:47.6
Santiago (Corona)
15.
9
Brianna Weidler
18:48.6
Great Oak
16.
11
Kendra Swatzell
18:52.1
Serrano
17.
9
Georgie Mandel
18:53.5
Great Oak
18.
11
Elizabeth Martin
18:54.1
Serrano
19.
9
Allison Scimia
18:59.0
Rancho Cucamonga
20.
12
Ericka Burgess
19:00.6
Great Oak
21.
10
Madison Oswalt
19:01.4
Santiago (Corona)
22.
9
Molly May
19:02.8
Xavier College Prep
23.
11
Brianna Lucas
19:04.5
Great Oak
24.
12
Julia Brenner
19:06.6
Serrano
25.
10
Marisol Aguilar
19:09.9
Serrano
26.
10
Abigale Rippe
19:10.7
E. Roosevelt
27.
12
Vanessa Walton
19:13.0
Serrano
28.
10
Kayla Bergin
19:15.6
Granite Hills
29.
12
Rachele Sunagawa
19:17.2
Chino Hills
30.
11
Kimberly Pena
19:19.7
E. Roosevelt
31.
11
Caroline Hele
19:20.1
Granite Hills
32.
10
Katelyn Meza
19:22.7
Santiago (Corona)
33.
12
Darla Gonzalez
19:27.5
Apple Valley
34.
12
Zoe Martinez
19:32.3
Colony
35.
12
Jayden Taylor
19:34.2
John W. North
36.
12
McKenzie Cornell
19:34.8
Serrano
37.
11
Lindsay Calderon
19:35.8
Apple Valley
38.
10
Sophia Cantuba
19:39.4
Citrus Valley
39.
11
Cayla Etheridge
19:44.1
Santiago (Corona)
40.
11
Kaley Fisher
19:47.2
Santiago (Corona)
41.
11
Samantha Velazquez
19:50.8
Santiago (Corona)
42.
10
Myah Peters
19:53.5
Rancho Cucamonga
43.
10
Jalina Lindstrom
19:56.3
Granite Hills
44.
10
Madison Kuhn
19:57.0
Rancho Cucamonga
45.
11
Brooke Stevenson
20:01.0
Granite Hills
46.
12
Pricilla Poulter
20:10.0
Chino Hills
47.
9
Miranda Mcgarry
20:18.0
Chino Hills
48.
11
Blanca Gutierrez
20:37.1
John W. North
49.
10
Mia Limon
20:41.9
Xavier College Prep
50.
11
Caitlyn Cortes
20:43.5
Chino Hills
51.
10
Liliana Corral
20:43.8
Rancho Cucamonga
52.
9
Zulma Bohorquez
20:50.6
Citrus Valley
53.
10
Jordan Hernandez
20:52.7
E. Roosevelt
54.
9
Symone Koppel
21:06.2
Granite Hills
55.
10
Jasmin Brickett
21:07.0
Granite Hills
56.
9
Lillianna Sosa
21:07.8
John W. North
57.
9
Savana May
21:10.0
Xavier College Prep
58.
11
Madison Reis
21:11.6
Rancho Cucamonga
59.
12
Samantha Belmontes
21:13.9
Citrus Valley
60.
11
Abby Bacca
21:17.1
Colony
61.
12
Esmeralda Iribe
21:20.8
E. Roosevelt
62.
10
Alejandra Orozco-B...
21:20.9
Rancho Cucamonga
63.
11
Katherine Torres
21:28.7
Citrus Valley
64.
11
Maria Rojas
21:40.2
John W. North
65.
11
Amber Beymer
22:02.6
Citrus Valley
66.
12
Aily Camacho
22:08.4
E. Roosevelt
67.
12
Riko Ozaki
22:30.3
Chino Hills
68.
10
Maddie Reardon
23:16.1
Xavier College Prep
69.
6
Arianna Rodriquez
23:30.6
Colony
70.
12
Marisela Martinez
24:31.2
Xavier College Prep
71.
9
Keryn Casteel
26:08.9
Colony
72.
9
Rebekah Caro
26:18.1
Colony
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Small School
Official Team Scores
1.
Banning
15
1.
10
Kenya Nunez
19:58.5
Banning
2.
10
Sylvia Blount
22:21.8
Banning
3.
10
Joselyn Rojas
23:54.4
Banning
4.
10
Leslie Sanchez
24:00.6
Banning
5.
9
Tania Ponce
24:28.1
Banning
6.
10
Annelyse Frausto
28:24.2
Riverside Preparatory
7.
10
Daniella Cardenas
28:38.5
Xavier College Prep
8.
10
Alexis Franco
28:55.0
Xavier College Prep
9.
12
Melissa Hernandez
33:00.6
Riverside Preparatory
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Freshman - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Great Oak
24
2.
Santiago (Corona)
44
3.
Los Osos
79
4.
Martin Luther King
94
5.
Yucaipa
140
1.
9
Lauren Buckley
19:31.9
Great Oak
2.
9
Sophie Rodriguez
19:51.2
Great Oak
3.
9
Elisa Huerta
19:53.9
Corona
4.
9
Jessica Brazeau
20:01.5
Santiago (Corona)
5.
9
Julia Nevens
20:18.3
Great Oak
6.
9
Natalia Muro
20:43.1
Chaffey
7.
9
Priscilla Abraca
20:49.4
Santiago (Corona)
8.
9
Emeline Myung
20:58.8
Los Osos
9.
9
Alyssa Rezner
21:05.9
Santiago (Corona)
10.
9
Ariana Gaff
21:20.4
Great Oak
11.
9
Destiny Sanchez
21:24.3
Beaumont
12.
9
Jordan Brown
21:29.1
Summit
13.
9
Chloe Taggett
21:31.8
Great Oak
14.
9
Grace Lowry
21:33.6
Martin Luther King
15.
9
Ally Talley
21:40.4
Great Oak
16.
9
Aaliyah Angeles
21:43.6
Great Oak
17.
9
Trinity Poe
21:45.5
Los Osos
18.
9
Karla Rosales
21:54.7
Santiago (Corona)
19.
9
Adriana Rosales
22:03.9
Santiago (Corona)
20.
9
Michelle Martinez
22:04.4
Centennial (Corona)
21.
9
Ireland Bode
22:22.6
Los Osos
22.
9
Olivia Robles
22:23.8
Great Oak
23.
9
Carly Weiland
22:23.9
Rancho Cucamonga
24.
9
Angela Carnalla
22:29.7
Etiwanda
25.
9
Faith Grissom
22:33.5
Great Oak
26.
9
Damara Castrejon
22:34.4
San Jacinto
27.
9
Cassandra Galvez
22:35.6
Rancho Cucamonga
28.
9
Marcelina Fernandez
22:41.0
Beaumont
29.
9
Natalie Carlton
22:45.9
Great Oak
30.
9
Alyssa Falk
22:49.5
Rancho Cucamonga
31.
9
Kalee Taylor
23:03.2
Martin Luther King
32.
9
Samantha Loring
23:05.0
Rancho Cucamonga
33.
9
Madison Chauvin
23:08.1
Santiago (Corona)
34.
9
Clarissa Clark
23:13.0
Yucaipa
35.
9
Nancy Tomas
23:17.4
Montclair
36.
9
Justine Marshall
23:22.4
Martin Luther King
37.
9
Adela Gonzalez
23:28.9
Great Oak
38.
9
Melissa Unzueta
23:35.5
E. Roosevelt
39.
9
Kayla Sexton
23:39.2
Great Oak
40.
9
Maddy McCarthy
23:41.0
Los Osos
41.
9
Erica Guevara
23:50.1
San Jacinto
42.
9
Avalon Provance
23:58.7
Martin Luther King
43.
9
Vivienne Gomez
24:13.9
Chaffey
44.
9
Emilyann Hively
24:17.6
Los Osos
45.
9
Sandra Casas
24:17.8
Paloma Valley
46.
9
Theresa Vo
24:24.0
Centennial (Corona)
47.
9
Jessica Fernandez
24:25.2
Los Osos
48.
9
Shelby Grossi
24:42.7
Martin Luther King
49.
9
Emily Richmond
24:46.2
Martin Luther King
50.
9
Adeline Martin
24:51.9
Los Osos
51.
9
Jordan Rees
24:56.0
Yucaipa
52.
9
Kimberly Osorio
24:56.6
Summit
53.
9
Alessandra Castro
25:01.7
Martin Luther King
54.
9
Liz Renteria
25:08.1
Yucaipa
55.
9
Emily Gill
25:09.6
Yucaipa
56.
9
Carlee Wilkinson
25:20.3
Yucaipa
57.
9
Charmaine Tan
25:30.3
Great Oak
58.
9
Mikayla Sullivan
25:38.4
Santiago (Corona)
59.
9
Maya Tansley
25:47.0
Great Oak
60.
9
Hannah Park
25:48.1
Great Oak
61.
9
Madison Currier
26:00.6
Yucaipa
62.
9
Justine Wheeler
26:33.6
Yucaipa
63.
9
Destiny Edwards
26:55.1
Montclair
64.
9
Ruby Reyes
26:56.7
La Quinta (La Quinta)
65.
10
Jessica Adame
27:34.7
E. Roosevelt
66.
9
Divya Shah
27:58.1
Santiago (Corona)
67.
9
Melanie Ruiz
28:34.2
Beaumont
68.
9
Natalie Gonzalez
28:36.1
Chaffey
69.
9
Ellie Park
29:02.3
Great Oak
70.
9
Julissa Arballo
29:03.1
Coachella Valley
71.
9
Sara Roberts
29:06.6
Paloma Valley
72.
9
Vanessa Vasquez
30:50.4
Los Osos
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Medium School
Official Team Scores
1.
Redlands
62
2.
Ontario
69
3.
Redlands East Valley
75
4.
Serrano
127
5.
Rancho Verde
144
6.
Hesperia
162
7.
Indio
180
8.
Hillcrest
187
9.
Murrieta Mesa
216
10.
Moreno Valley
264
11.
Hemet
281
12.
Granite Hills
294
13.
West Valley
306
14.
Palm Desert
348
1.
11
Carissa Estrada
19:18.7
Carter
2.
11
Viridian Leal
21:15.0
Vista Del Lago
3.
11
Alyssa Torres
21:21.6
Hesperia
4.
10
Joanna Lopez
21:30.9
Ontario
5.
12
Danielle Bohnert
21:39.6
Redlands East Valley
6.
11
Selena Gomez
21:39.7
Vista Del Lago
7.
11
Colleen Ung
21:40.1
Redlands
8.
12
Angela O'Campo-Gomez
21:51.8
Redlands
9.
11
Danica Devoe
22:07.1
Redlands
10.
12
Victoria Flores
22:22.9
Rancho Verde
11.
12
Mixtli Aguilar
22:24.1
Ontario
12.
12
Katelyn Zabaleta
22:25.7
Redlands
13.
12
Desteny Duque
22:30.4
Hillcrest
14.
11
Myriam Olivier
22:36.7
Serrano
15.
12
Kassandra Villalobos
22:38.8
Redlands East Valley
16.
11
Ashley Madrid
22:39.9
Hesperia
17.
12
Ana Santiago
22:40.1
Ontario
18.
11
Emma Burns
22:40.4
Murrieta Mesa
19.
11
Bianca Jallorina
22:41.6
Granite Hills
20.
11
Megan Knox
22:49.4
Redlands East Valley
21.
11
Hailie Kokram
22:56.5
Hesperia
22.
10
Monique Villa
22:57.0
Ontario
23.
12
Stephanie Aguilar
22:57.7
Redlands East Valley
24.
12
Ashley Payan
22:59.9
Serrano
25.
11
Melissa Avila
23:01.0
Serrano
26.
11
Alexandra Bioarski
23:04.1
Redlands East Valley
27.
12
Jasmine Morales
23:04.3
Indio
28.
11
Maria Lemus
23:08.5
Indio
29.
12
Nayely Arbaugh
23:18.0
Elsinore
30.
10
Lizbeth Olmos
23:25.2
Ontario
31.
12
Sabrina Bastidas
23:30.4
Rancho Verde
32.
11
Joanna Perez
23:32.8
Ontario
33.
11
Absinthe Evartt
23:41.3
Serrano
34.
11
McKenna Anguiano
23:45.6
Redlands East Valley
35.
11
Marisa Thompson
23:46.5
Indio
36.
12
Symone Miah
23:47.8
Hemet
37.
10
Holly Trojanowski
23:48.3
Moreno Valley
38.
11
Ilene Ramos
23:54.8
Hillcrest
39.
12
Madelein Gutierrez
24:00.6
Rancho Verde
40.
12
Evelyn Bermejo
24:02.8
Rancho Verde
41.
11
Dumebi Uba
24:10.1
Ontario
42.
12
Citlaly Gonzalez
24:13.6
La Sierra
43.
12
Kathlyn Lorenzo
24:16.7
Redlands
44.
11
Jade Venegas
24:21.9
Rancho Verde
45.
10
Isabella Woll
24:28.3
Murrieta Mesa
46.
9
Carisa Garcia
24:34.4
Murrieta Mesa
47.
11
Maria Darr
24:44.7
Hemet
48.
12
Irene Franco
24:45.2
Hillcrest
49.
12
Destiny Guerra
24:48.3
Serrano
50.
12
Kayla Adkins
24:57.4
Indio
51.
11
Kamryn Howell
25:07.8
Hillcrest
52.
12
Jocelyn Trigotenco
25:14.7
Ontario
53.
12
Diana Zubieta
25:16.0
Granite Hills
54.
11
Aliyah Syharath
25:21.8
West Valley
55.
12
Jennifer Lara
25:26.3
Rancho Verde
56.
11
Naomi Mares
25:29.6
Carter
57.
10
Elena Carrillo
25:43.9
Hesperia
58.
11
Melissa Covarrubias
25:46.2
Vista Del Lago
59.
12
Raelene Anzaldo
25:47.4
Redlands East Valley
60.
10
Elisia Duran
25:52.2
Murrieta Mesa
61.
11
Velveth Deleon
25:53.5
West Valley
62.
11
Lily Sotelo
25:57.5
Hillcrest
63.
11
Jacqueline Sandoval
26:00.1
Indio
64.
12
Megan Almado
26:01.2
Moreno Valley
65.
10
Noemy Pena-Mejia
26:03.9
Vista Del Lago
66.
9
Lizbeth Toribio
26:10.6
Moreno Valley
67.
11
Maria Gonzalez
26:28.3
Moreno Valley
68.
12
Kaila Nevarez
26:28.4
West Valley
69.
11
Saige Miranda
26:32.7
Moreno Valley
70.
11
Cole Garner
26:40.6
Palm Desert
71.
12
Yvette Colon
26:44.6
Rancho Verde
72.
11
Natalie Zambrano
26:46.8
Hillcrest
73.
11
Jocelyn Garcia
26:54.9
Elsinore
74.
12
Christine Valadez
26:59.8
Hemet
75.
9
Citlali Camacho
27:17.4
Palm Desert
76.
10
Mackenzie Lema
27:21.3
Hillcrest
77.
11
Ariane Magana
27:25.8
West Valley
78.
12
Maya Gortarez
27:42.4
Hillcrest
79.
11
Emily Mendiola
27:44.0
Hillcrest
80.
9
Madison Gonzalez
27:50.5
Murrieta Mesa
81.
11
Samantha Torres
28:00.0
Hemet
82.
11
Brisa Noriega
28:02.5
Oak Hills
83.
11
Samantha Gutierrz
28:05.2
Moreno Valley
84.
10
Jessy Melendres
28:15.1
Palm Desert
85.
11
Joslyn Holmes
28:28.3
Carter
86.
10
Jacquelyn Brickett
28:29.0
Granite Hills
87.
11
Michelle Arroyo
28:31.8
Indio
88.
12
Emily Correa
28:52.2
Hemet
89.
11
Cindy Camarena Ber...
28:56.5
San Bernardino
90.
9
Alison Jenson
28:58.4
Palm Desert
91.
10
Kathleen Aras
29:35.8
Hillcrest
92.
10
Bella Camargo
29:41.3
Palm Desert
93.
11
Ruby Rahman
29:50.5
Tahquitz
94.
11
Juliana Valle
30:10.4
Moreno Valley
95.
10
Gisselle Magana
30:24.9
San Bernardino
96.
10
Chloe Divers
30:31.5
Hillcrest
97.
9
Jenna Alvarado
30:56.0
Granite Hills
98.
11
Vera Juncaj
31:03.9
Ontario
99.
12
Diana Gonzalez
31:16.8
West Valley
100.
11
Madelyne Martinez
31:47.6
Hesperia
101.
9
Melanie Gonzalez
32:11.0
Granite Hills
102.
11
Jacqueline De Paz
32:22.7
San Bernardino
103.
12
Julia Flores
32:57.3
Tahquitz
104.
11
Nehomah Rosado
34:36.7
Redlands East Valley
105.
12
Isabelle Sefiane
34:50.5
Redlands East Valley
Provided by Athletic.net
3 Miles Junior Varsity - Large School
Official Team Scores
1.
Yucaipa
27
2.
Great Oak
82
3.
Beaumont
104
4.
Chino Hills
125
5.
John W. North
141
6.
Rancho Cucamonga
148
7.
Martin Luther King
170
8.
Santiago (Corona)
177
9.
Temecula Valley
208
10.
Cajon
234
11.
La Quinta (La Quinta)
258
1.
11
Megan Buckley
19:52.5
Great Oak
2.
11
Isabella Powers
20:14.4
Yucaipa
3.
10
Melanie Guerrero
20:21.8
John W. North
4.
11
Taylor Beck
20:27.8
Yucaipa
5.
12
Ashleigh Hull
20:37.2
Yucaipa
6.
12
Emily Ward
20:58.5
Yucaipa
7.
11
Kayla Hudson
20:59.2
Chino Hills
8.
11
Valentina Dettmer
21:04.6
Great Oak
9.
9
Emily Hickman
21:15.1
Temecula Valley
10.
12
Samantha Antinucci
21:20.6
Yucaipa
11.
12
Isabelle Edsall
21:27.9
Great Oak
12.
12
Savannah Dinco
21:31.3
E. Roosevelt
13.
11
Nicole Martinez
21:32.4
Beaumont
14.
12
Karissa Grimes
21:32.5
Beaumont
15.
12
Ashley Penaloza
21:33.0
John W. North
15.
12
Haley Braker
21:33.0
Rancho Cucamonga
17.
12
Gabby Medina-Ortiz
21:34.5
Beaumont
18.
11
Cayedelen Cano
21:40.8
Chino Hills
19.
12
Skylar Smith
21:44.3
Martin Luther King
20.
10
Siera Selter
21:47.0
John W. North
21.
11
Makayla Coker
21:51.3
Rancho Cucamonga
22.
11
Emma Rosillo
21:52.2
La Quinta (La Quinta)
23.
9
Ferreira Sky
21:54.5
Cajon
24.
12
Paisley Trent
22:00.0
Great Oak
25.
9
Alexis Hunter
22:03.4
Chino Hills
26.
11
Alyssa Barrick
22:03.7
Yucaipa
27.
9
Samantha Hassel
22:05.2
Chino Hills
28.
11
Meagan Peavler
22:07.3
Rancho Cucamonga
29.
12
Cinthia Gonzalez
22:08.0
Corona
30.
12
Adriana Rosales
22:09.0
Beaumont
31.
11
Lauren Storey
22:11.7
Santiago (Corona)
32.
11
Alyssa Struve
22:16.9
Santiago (Corona)
33.
9
Sydney Devine
22:17.3
Santiago (Corona)
34.
11
Skyler Haberle
22:19.6
Rancho Cucamonga
35.
11
Sydney Grossi
22:25.3
Martin Luther King
36.
11
Gabby Howard
22:25.4
Yucaipa
37.
11
Celena Velasquez
22:26.5
Beaumont
38.
11
Juliana De La Cruz
22:30.8
Beaumont
39.
11
Jennifer Madrigal
22:31.3
Paloma Valley
40.
9
Aria Devries
22:33.6
Temecula Valley
41.
10
Mia Rocha-Betancourt
22:35.0
E. Roosevelt
42.
11
Ruby Lara
22:39.0
Upland
43.
12
Carissa Avila
22:47.2
Martin Luther King
44.
11
Jackelin Cardenas
22:48.1
Chaffey
45.
12
Sophia Noble
22:53.3
Great Oak
46.
11
Hayley Barrick
22:55.1
Yucaipa
47.
11
Mackenzie Peters
22:57.1
Martin Luther King
48.
11
Faith Chick
23:05.5
Martin Luther King
49.
9
Audrey Sheehan
23:09.4
Santiago (Corona)
50.
12
Alyssa Marie Ruiz
23:15.4
La Quinta (La Quinta)
51.
12
Summer Brown
23:15.9
Beaumont
52.
11
Allison Jones
23:18.9
Santiago (Corona)
53.
11
Natsumi Ruiz
23:23.6
Cajon
54.
9
Stephanie Albarran
23:24.7
John W. North
55.
11
Raeva Solbach
23:28.9
Temecula Valley
56.
9
Samira Castellon
23:33.8
Cajon
57.
11
Rose Adrianza
23:47.5
Great Oak
58.
12
Victoria Vazquez
23:53.3
Chino Hills
59.
10
Jorah Ebert
24:02.0
Murrieta Valley
60.
11
Natalie Adras
24:14.3
Great Oak
61.
12
Alison Kelley-Hubb...
24:30.5
Beaumont
62.
9
Gracie Schnebly
24:33.5
Temecula Valley
63.
11
Alicia Aguirre
24:42.2
Rancho Cucamonga
64.
11
Hannah Turko
24:44.3
Santiago (Corona)
65.
12
Karissa Bardin
24:50.8
Martin Luther King
66.
11
Kayla Guzman
25:21.2
Cajon
67.
11
Molly Romano
25:23.7
John W. North
68.
12
Viviana Zavala
25:33.9
La Quinta (La Quinta)
69.
11
Audrey Lunt
25:38.3
Cajon
70.
12
Megan Ward
25:41.9
Yucaipa
71.
11
Alyssa Neri
25:53.7
Temecula Valley
72.
12
Izabell Rivera
26:05.0
Upland
73.
11
Krystal Ruiz
26:18.8
Montclair
74.
11
Teresa Antonio
26:23.6
Paloma Valley
75.
10
Samantha San Jose
26:43.0
Murrieta Valley
76.
9
Shannon Moreno
26:46.4
Cajon
77.
11
Sarahi Verdin
26:51.6
Chaffey
78.
12
Hannah Hickman
26:55.0
Temecula Valley
79.
11
Rebecca Perez
26:58.4
Beaumont
80.
11
Chloe Kim
27:10.3
Chino Hills
81.
11
McKenzie Maples
27:38.4
Temecula Valley
82.
11
Jaqueline Arroyo
28:13.3
La Quinta (La Quinta)
83.
11
Elizabeth Ramirez
28:31.9
Chaffey
84.
11
Rebecca Solis
29:04.3
San Jacinto
85.
11
Madelyn Ritchie
29:17.9
Paloma Valley
86.
12
Yvette Sicairos
29:26.6
John W. North
87.
12
Heidi Barrientos
30:07.0
Montclair
88.
11
Hailey Henyan
30:17.6
Santiago (Corona)
89.
12
Abigail Salas
30:31.2
San Jacinto
90.
11
Alma Astorga
30:51.5
La Quinta (La Quinta)
91.
12
Jessica Rodriguez
31:04.5
Corona
92.
11
Anna Herrada
31:11.3
Chaffey
93.
12
Selena Perez
31:20.0
Montclair
94.
11
Monica Diaz
32:20.2
Montclair
95.
11
Rosemarie Averette
32:25.7
Beaumont
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26455 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Inland Empire Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Inland Empire Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
6
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
4
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
21
1
97
2011
1
21
1
101
2010
1
11
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#inland-empire-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!